2021 Candidates

If viewing on a phone, please orient “Landscape”

Use the Search Bar to find any town or candidate name

CandidateOfficeMunicipality
Gary Farrar Jr1st Ward AldermanAnsonia
John Feddern1st Ward AldermanAnsonia
William Phipps2nd Ward AldermanAnsonia
Joseph Jeanette Jr3rd Ward Alderman and SheriffAnsonia
Rohan Trevon Brown4th Ward AldermanAnsonia
Diane Stroman4th Ward AldermanAnsonia
Brian Perkins5th Ward AldermanAnsonia
David Rhodes5th Ward AldermanAnsonia
Christopher Grizzle6th Ward AldermanAnsonia
Jonathan Vining6th Ward AldermanAnsonia
Leonard Duffus Jr7th Ward AldermanAnsonia
Steven Erlingheuser7th Ward AldermanAnsonia
David KnappBoard of EducationAnsonia
Lauren ToddBoard of EducationAnsonia
James MalloySheriffAnsonia
Sean RowleySheriffAnsonia
Elizabeth LynchTown ClerkAnsonia
Kianna DecuicisTreasurerAnsonia
Alfred MacCarone JrBAA AlternatesAshford
Nyaunu StevensBAA AlternatesAshford
Joseph PetersBoard of Assessment AppealsAshford
Kimberly KouatlyBoard of EducationAshford
Jane UrbanBoard of EducationAshford
Judith AustinBoard of FinanceAshford
Charles Funk IVBoard of FinanceAshford
Christina DavisBoard of Finance AlternateAshford
Cathryn Silver-SmithFirst SelectmanAshford
Catherine SampsonLibrary BoardAshford
Jeffrey Silver-SmithPlanning and ZoningAshford
Luther BrauchPlanning and Zoning AlternatesAshford
Douglas JennePlanning and Zoning AlternatesAshford
Morgaen DonaldsonRegion 19 Bd of EdAshford
Timothy RourkeRegion 19 Bd of EdAshford
Roger PhillipsSelectmanAshford
Thomas HastingsZoning Board of AppealsAshford
Jean McCarthyZoning Board of AppealsAshford
John LippertZoning Board of Appeals AlternatesAshford
Sandra MoquinZoning Board of Appeals AlternatesAshford
Kershwin SinghBoard of Assessment AppealsAvon
Norman SondheimerBoard of Assessment AppealsAvon
Lynn KatzBoard of EducationAvon
Thejasvee SinghBoard of EducationAvon
Carl GisnarianBoard of FinanceAvon
Charles HarvellBoard of FinanceAvon
Barbara AusielloCouncilAvon
Jason IndomenicoCouncilAvon
Daniel PolhamusCouncilAvon
Jacob WeberCouncilAvon
Chester Bukowski JrZoning Board of AppealsAvon
Chester Bukowski JrZoning Board of AppealsAvon
Jaime PolhamusZoning Board of AppealsAvon
Jaclyn DombrowskiBoard of EducationBarkhamsted
Jennifer GrantBoard of EducationBarkhamsted
Rejean LabrieBoard of EducationBarkhamsted
Caprice ShawBoard of EducationBarkhamsted
Brian VincentBoard of EducationBarkhamsted
Frank MiceliBoard of FinanceBarkhamsted
Juan TorresBoard of Finance alternateBarkhamsted
Raymond PechBoard of SelectmenBarkhamsted
Donald SteinFirst SelectmanBarkhamsted
Micah MannReg Board of EdBarkhamsted
Richard WellerZoning Board of AppealsBarkhamsted
Philip WalkerZoning Board of Appeals altBarkhamsted
Cody MuthBoard of Assessment AppealsBeacon Falls
James CarrollBoard of FinanceBeacon Falls
Peter BetkoskiFirst SelectmanBeacon Falls
Eva NewellLibraryBeacon Falls
Marion Lennon ZolloLibraryBeacon Falls
Dale BodykRegional Board Of EdBeacon Falls
Erik DeyRegional Board Of EdBeacon Falls
Sheryl FeduciaTreasurerBeacon Falls
William GiglioZoning Board of AppealsBeacon Falls
Kevin McDuffieZoning Board of AppealsBeacon Falls
Stuart TopliffBoard of Assessment AppealsBerlin
Gerald ParadisBoard of Finance 3yrsBerlin
Sabato LomaglioMayorBerlin
Melissa Garden-UrrunagaPolice Commission 4yrsBerlin
Peter ZarabozoPolice Commission 4yrsBerlin
Vincent FazzinoTown CouncilBerlin
Peter RossoTown CouncilBerlin
Michael UrrunagaTown CouncilBerlin
Amy Mannion IslamiBoard of Assesment AppealsBethel
Gary PassineauBoard of Assesment AppealsBethel
Jennifer AckermanBoard of EducationBethel
Kara DibartoloBoard of EducationBethel
Vincent DigrandiBoard of EducationBethel
Jennifer LarsenBoard of EducationBethel
Karen FosterBoard of FinanceBethel
Dalene FosterBoard of FinanceBethel
Robert Manfreda JrBoard of FinanceBethel
Robert PalmerBoard of FinanceBethel
Richard StraitonBoard of SelectmanBethel
Matthew KnickerbockerFirst SelectmanBethel
Susan BuccieriInland Wetlands CommissionBethel
Nicholas JordanInland Wetlands CommissionBethel
Danielle MonroeInland Wetlands CommissionBethel
Don GoodrichPlanning and Zoning CommissionBethel
Ralph SteinPlanning and Zoning CommissionBethel
Robert StowellPlanning and Zoning CommissionBethel
James NaddeoPlanning and Zoning Commission AltBethel
Patrick MortonPolice CommissionBethel
Lisa BerghTown ClerkBethel
Patricia SmithwickTreasurerBethel
Eileen FreebairnZoning Board of AppealsBethel
Richard Lawlor JrZoning Board of AppealsBethel
Frances O'NeillZoning Board of AppealsBethel
Kelly ParedesZoning Board of Appeals. AltBethel
Jon O'NeillBoard of Assessment AppealsBethlehem
Michael CarbonneauBoard of FinanceBethlehem
Raymond ButkusBoard of SelectmenBethlehem
Richard MastroianniFirst SelectmanBethlehem
Jennifer GalloInland Wetlands CommissionBethlehem
Christopher GalloInland Wetlands CommissionBethlehem
Eileen LeclercInland Wetlands Commission altBethlehem
Tessie AssardLibraryBethlehem
Clayton HilpertshauserMemorial Hall CommitteeBethlehem
Richard O'NeilMemorial Hall CommitteeBethlehem
Marjorie O'NeillPlanning CommissionBethlehem
Donald Harris JrBoard of Ed 2yrsBloomfield
Howard FrydmanBoard of Ed 4yrsBloomfield
Joseph Wilkerson JrBoard of Ed 4yrsBloomfield
Ava BifferLibrary Board 4yrsBloomfield
Todd CooperLibrary Board 4yrsBloomfield
Gereg DavisTown Council 2 yrsBloomfield
Suzette DeBeatham-BrownTown Council 2 yrsBloomfield
Anthony Harrington SrTown Council 2 yrsBloomfield
Rickford KirtonTown Council 2 yrsBloomfield
Danielle WongTown Council 2 yrsBloomfield
Kevin HussainTown Planning and Zoning 4yrsBloomfield
Daniel MaraTown Planning and Zoning 4yrsBloomfield
Tashna MorrisTown Planning and Zoning Alt 4yrsBloomfield
Michael OliverTown Planning and Zoning Alt 4yrsBloomfield
Jacqueline IsaacsonZoning Board of Appeals 2yrsBloomfield
Mark MitchellZoning Board of Appeals 2yrsBloomfield
Shirley WilliamsZoning Board of Appeals 2yrsBloomfield
Jennifer Marshall-NealyZoning Board of Appeals Alt 2yrsBloomfield
Tiffany MohammedZoning Board of Appeals Alt 2yrsBloomfield
Barbara KnightBoard of Assessment Appeals/ Planning and Zoning CommissionBolton
Christopher DaveyBoard of EducationBolton
Anne DeckerBoard of EducationBolton
Rhea KleinBoard of EducationBolton
Amanda GordonBoard of FinanceBolton
Robert Depietro JrBoard of Finance/ Robert DePietroBolton
Sandra PierogFirst SelectmanBolton
Marilee ManningPlanning and Zoning CommissionBolton
Jeffrey ScalaPlanning and Zoning CommissionBolton
William AveryPlanning and Zoning Commission AltBolton
Kawan GordonPlanning and Zoning Commission AltBolton
Adam TellerTown Meeting ModeratorBolton
Letrisa MillerZoning Board of AppealsBolton
John Toomey JrZoning Board of AppealsBolton
Peyton RutledgeZoning Board of Appeals AltBolton
Mary TerhuneZoning Board of Appeals AltBolton
Sharon CasavantBoard of EducationBozrah
Philip Lavallee JrBoard of EducationBozrah
Nicholas SavoieBoard of EducationBozrah
William Ballinger IIIBoard of SelectmenBozrah
Glenn PiankaFirst SelectmanBozrah
Nancy RenshawTax CollectorBozrah
Lynne SkinnerTown ClerkBozrah
Jayne ParadisZoning Board of AppealsBozrah
Jeanne GoulartZoning Board of Appeals altBozrah
Walter Kawecki IIIBoard of Assessment AppealsBranford
Neil Sullivan IIBoard of Ed 2 yrBranford
Cristina CantuBoard of Ed 4 yrBranford
Brett JolyBoard of Ed 6 yrBranford
Marie WatsonBoard of Finance 6 yrBranford
Raymond Dunbar JrBoard of SelectmenBranford
Georgette LaskeConstableBranford
John O'ConnorConstableBranford
Francis Walsh JrconstableBranford
Thomas BrockettFirst SelctmanBranford
Judith BarronRTM 1Branford
Kevin CoughlinRTM 1Branford
Cynthia KondzielaRTM 1Branford
Clare TorelliRTM 1Branford
Joshua BrooksRTM 2Branford
Peter HentschelRTM 2Branford
Adrian BonenbergerRTM 3Branford
Linda ErlangerRTM 3Branford
Maryann AmoreRTM 4Branford
Derek GreenRTM 4Branford
Ram ShresthaRTM 4Branford
Shahida SoomroRTM 4Branford
Daniel AdelmanRTM 5Branford
Margaret EversonRTM 5Branford
Alexander LarssonRTM 5Branford
Louis SiegelRTM 5Branford
Chad EdgarRTM 6Branford
Nancy McCormackRTM 6Branford
Christopher SullivanRTM 6Branford
Donna LaichRTM 7Branford
Charles Tiernan IIIRTM 7Branford
Roberta BrooksTax CollectorBranford
Eileen CiminoTown ClerkBranford
Kurt SchwanfelderTreasurerBranford
Scott Burns130 DistrictBridgeport
Matthew McCarthy130 DistrictBridgeport
Jorge Cruz Sr131 DistrictBridgeport
Tyler Mack131 DistrictBridgeport
M. Evette Brantley132 DistrictBridgeport
Marcus Brown132 DistrictBridgeport
Aikeem Boyd133 DistrictBridgeport
Raymond Collette133 DistrictBridgeport
Michelle Lyons134 DistrictBridgeport
Amymarie Vizzo-Paniccia134 DistrictBridgeport
Mary McBride-Lee135 DistrictBridgeport
Rosalina Roman-Christy135 DistrictBridgeport
Alfredo Castillo136 DistrictBridgeport
Avelino Silva136 DistrictBridgeport
Aidee Nieves137 DistrictBridgeport
Maria I. Valle137 DistrictBridgeport
Maria Pereira138 DistrictBridgeport
Michele Small138 DistrictBridgeport
Ernest Newton II139 DistrictBridgeport
Wanda Simmons139 DistrictBridgeport
Christine BaptisteBoard of EducationBridgeport
Erika CastilloBoard of EducationBridgeport
Michael MacCaroneBoard of EducationBridgeport
Stephen NelsonSherriffBridgeport
Richard Paoletto JrSherriffBridgeport
Mitchell RoblesSherriffBridgeport
Diane MunsonBoard of Assessment AppealsBridgewater
Bruce ParkerBoard of FinanceBridgewater
Jean RobinsonBoard of FinanceBridgewater
Curtis ReadFirst SelectmanBridgewater
Emil DegraziaPlanning & Zoning CommissionBridgewater
Laszlo PinterPlanning & Zoning CommissionBridgewater
Alan BrownSelectmanBridgewater
Catherine VikstromTax CollectorBridgewater
Cheryl PinkosTown ClerkBridgewater
Susan WilcoxTown TreasurerBridgewater
Thomas RagainiBoard of Assessment Appeals 2yrsBristol
Shirley SalvatoreBoard of Assessment Appeals 2yrsBristol
Jaymie BiancaBoard of Ed 4yrsBristol
Thomas O'BrienBoard of Ed 4yrsBristol
Christopher WilsonBoard of Ed 4yrsBristol
Gregory HahnCity Council District 1Bristol
Scott RosadoCity Council District 1Bristol
Peter KelleyCity Council District 2Bristol
Robert MielcarzCity Council District 2Bristol
Brittany BarneyCity Council District 3Bristol
Mary FortierCity Council District 3Bristol
Ellen Zoppo-SassuMayorBristol
David PreleskiTreasurerBristol
Julie BlickBoard of Assessment AppealsBrookfield
Rosa FernandesBoard of EducationBrookfield
Bunny MensingerBoard of EducationBrookfield
Emmanuele SchwederBoard of EducationBrookfield
Ricky RamosBoard of FinanceBrookfield
John Temple IIIBoard of FinanceBrookfield
Alan WalpBoard of FinanceBrookfield
Steve DunnFirst SelectmanBrookfield
Scott DalePlanningBrookfield
Marc LoewengartPlanningBrookfield
Susan SlaterSelectmanBrookfield
Phoebe HolmesZoningBrookfield
Jennifer KraemerZoningBrookfield
Francis KwokZoningBrookfield
Michael LuciaZoningBrookfield
Richard BriggsZoning Board of AppealsBrookfield
Louise Trojanowski-MarconiZoning Board of AppealsBrookfield
Natalie DionneBoard of Assessment Appeals 2yrsBrooklyn
Susan WasstromBoard of Assessment Appeals 2yrsBrooklyn
Samuel BonfanteBoard of Ed 2yrsBrooklyn
Melissa Perkins- BanasBoard of Ed 4yrsBrooklyn
Ailla Wasstrom-WelzBoard of Ed 4yrsBrooklyn
Nathan RichardsBoard of EducationBrooklyn
Kenneth DykstraBoard of FinanceBrooklyn
Kim ConroyBoard of Finance 6yrsBrooklyn
Joseph VoccioBoard of SelectmanBrooklyn
Richard IvesFirst SelectmanBrooklyn
Katherine BissonTown ClerkBrooklyn
James MillerickBoard of Assessment AppealsBurlington
John AchilliBoard of FinanceBurlington
John KirschnerBoard of FinanceBurlington
Mark KlepackiBoard of FinanceBurlington
David GoshdigianBoard of Selectman 2yrsBurlington
Carl SalsedoBoard of Selectman 2yrsBurlington
Thomas ZabelBoard of Selectman 4yrsBurlington
Theodore ShaferFirst SelectmanBurlington
Mitchel KvedarPlanning and ZoningBurlington
Vincent LambriPlanning and ZoningBurlington
Robert Legagneur JrPlanning and ZoningBurlington
Robert WilsonPlanning and ZoningBurlington
Rachel McFaddenRegional Board of EdBurlington
Stephen SavinoTown. TreasurerBurlington
John DerewonkoZoning Board of AppealsBurlington
Sharon FarmerZoning Board of AppealsBurlington
Jacob PoppelZoning Board of AppealsBurlington
Joel JonesBoard of Assessment AppealsCanaan
Patricia MechareBoard of EducationCanaan
Adam SherBoard of EducationCanaan
Richard HeinzBoard of FinanceCanaan
Amy WynnBoard of FinanceCanaan
David WilburnBoard of Finance altCanaan
David BargerBoard of Selectmen / ConstableCanaan
George EllingConstableCanaan
Janet HannaConstableCanaan
Linda PaviolTreasurerCanaan
John HollandZoning Board of Appeals & ConstableCanaan
George WhitakerZoning Board of Appeals altCanaan
Dana-Marie LevineBoard of Ed & ConstableCanterbury
Jason LevineBoard of Finance 2 yrCanterbury
Robert BarrettBoard of Finance AltCanterbury
Brandy FarlandBoard of Finance Alt 4yrsCanterbury
Jonathan LaneBoard of SelectmenCanterbury
Salvatore DecarliConstableCanterbury
Raymond ShinkiewiczFirst Selectman & ConstableCanterbury
Michael LeeLibraryCanterbury
Caitlyn OrlomoskiLibraryCanterbury
A SearLibrary & Board of Assessment AppealsCanterbury
Stefanie TrudeauPlanning and ZoningCanterbury
Roy BabcockPlanning and Zoning alt 2 yrCanterbury
Gregory ArpinZoning Board of Appeals / Zoning Board of Appeals altCanterbury
Phillip KopplinZoning Board of Appeals 4 yr/ Planning and Zoning/ Planning and Zoning altCanterbury
Jamie KleinmanZoning Board of Appeals/Board of EdCanterbury
Michael PendellBoard of Assessment AppealsCanton
Cindy Moeller-MorganBoard of EducationCanton
Margaret SteinwayBoard of EducationCanton
Susan GentileBoard of FinanceCanton
Michelle WinklerBoard of FinanceCanton
Gail DeutschBoard of SelectmenCanton
Sarah FaulknerBoard of SelectmenCanton
William VolovskiBoard of SelectmenCanton
Laura AndersonBoard of EducationChaplin
Therese SmithBoard of EducationChaplin
Richard WeingartBoard of FinanceChaplin
Shari SmithClerkChaplin
Andrew DanielsFirst SelectmanChaplin
Adele SwartLibraryChaplin
Helen WeingartPlanning and ZoningChaplin
Peter HainesPlanning and Zoning altChaplin
Anthony PintoSelectmanChaplin
Rusty LanzitTreasurerChaplin
Brendan KaneZoning Board of Appeals/ Zoning Board of Appeals alt/ BAAChaplin
Ronald GagliardiConstablesCheshire
Breina SchainConstablesCheshire
Christopher AffiePlanning and ZoningCheshire
Kathleen DownesPlanning and ZoningCheshire
Gregory WolffPlanning and Zoning altCheshire
Lynn DawsonTown CouncilCheshire
Jennifer DillonTown CouncilCheshire
Jami LaBarge FergusonTown CouncilCheshire
Charles NethTown CouncilCheshire
Andrea PearsonTown CouncilCheshire
James JinksTown Council District 2Cheshire
Karen SchnitzerTown Council District 3Cheshire
Peter TalbotTown Council District 4Cheshire
Drew HarrisZoning Board of AppealsCheshire
Harold OrlinskyZoning Board of AppealsCheshire
Gerald DevineZoning Board of Appeals altCheshire
Sarah GerminiBoard of Assessment Appeals - Full termChester
Rebecca Greenberg-EllisBoard of EducationChester
Maria Fernanda ScherberBoard of EducationChester
Janith TaigenBoard of EducationChester
Michael JoplinBoard of Finance - fill VacancyChester
Andrew GardnerBoard of Finance Full termChester
Lauren GisterFirst SelectmanChester
Karin BadgerLibrary Board Of TrusteesChester
Sandra Senior-DauerLibrary Board Of TrusteesChester
Shubert KoongPlanning and Zoning 4yrsChester
Elaine FitzgibbonsPlanning and Zoning fullChester
Keith ScherberPlanning and Zoning fullChester
Lori Ann ClymasRegional Board of EdChester
Laurence FearonRegional Board of Ed 2yrsChester
Charlene JanecekSelectmanChester
Madaline MeyerTax CollectorChester
Kathryn HairTown ClerkChester
John Delaura JrZoning Board of AppealsChester
Victor FetterZoning Board of AppealsChester
Michael PeckZoning Board of AppealsChester
Seth CohenZoning Board of Appeals AltChester
Alyson RobertsBoard of Assessment AppealsClinton
Erica GelvenBoard of EducationClinton
John ScherbanBoard of EducationClinton
Will BenoitPlanning and ZoningClinton
Mary DahlgrenPlanning and ZoningClinton
Michael RossiPlanning and ZoningClinton
Jay MandellPlanning and Zoning AltClinton
Edward TessmanPolice CommissionClinton
Carolyn AllenTown CouncilClinton
Paul GebauerTown CouncilClinton
Christopher PassanteTown CouncilClinton
Laurie JaffeZoning Board of AppealsClinton
Bertram SchmitzZoning Board of AppealsClinton
Thomas ShultzZoning Board of Appeals AltClinton
Andrew CournoyerBoard of Assessment AppealsColchester
Ian LillyBoard of Assessment AppealsColchester
Amy DomeikaBoard of EducationColchester
Joanne RoseBoard of EducationColchester
Irene MalsbendenBoard of Education (P)Colchester
Susan ThomasBoard of Education (P)Colchester
Christopher RiversBoard of Finance (2 year) (P)Colchester
Scott ChapmanBoard of Finance (6 year)Colchester
Bernard Dennler JrBoard of Finance (6 year)Colchester
Rosemary CoyleBoard of SelectmanColchester
Denise TurnerBoard of SelectmanColchester
John MalsbendenBoard of Selectman (P)Colchester
Mary ByloneFirst SelectmanColchester
Jennifer PulseTreasurerColchester
Alison JassenBoard of EducationColebrook
Sarah RobichaudBoard of EducationColebrook
Denise McLaughlinBoard of Education (2 years)Colebrook
Thomas McKeonBoard of Finance/ Board of Ed 2yrs/ Board of Assesment AppealsColebrook
William JasminConstableColebrook
John LossinConstableColebrook
Matthew KlimkoskyFirst SelectmanColebrook
Ernest Marmer JrSelectmanColebrook
Debra McKeonTown ClerkColebrook
Mildred RamseyBoard of Assessment AppealsColumbia
Robert HellstromBoard of EducationColumbia
Michael MaziarzBoard of EducationColumbia
Leah OsbornBoard of EducationColumbia
Thomas PierroBoard of FinanceColumbia
Brian PedersenFinancial Planning & AllocationColumbia
Richard Nassiff JrPlanning and ZoningColumbia
Joseph NarkawiczZoning Board of AppealsColumbia
Edward Di GiovanniZoning Board of Appeals altColumbia
Stanley RosensteinZoning Board of Appeals altColumbia
Carole WilliamsonZoning Board of Appeals altColumbia
Richard WolkowitzBoard of Assessment AppealsCornwall
Martha BruehlBoard of EducationCornwall
Dean SaccardiBoard of EducationCornwall
Simon HewettBoard of FinanceCornwall
Lisa SimontBoard of FinanceCornwall
Rocco BottoBoard of Finance altCornwall
Janet CarlsonBoard of SelectmenCornwall
Gordon M RidgwayFirst SelectmanCornwall
Anna Christine GrayPlanning and ZoningCornwall
James LaportaPlanning and ZoningCornwall
Phillip WestPlanning and ZoningCornwall
Jean BouteillerTax CollectorCornwall
Vera DinneenTown ClerkCornwall
Richard BramleyTreasurerCornwall
Betty SpenceZoning Board of AppealsCornwall
George WolfeZoning Board of AppealsCornwall
Ronald DextradeurBoard of Assessment AppealsCoventry
Jill Wood-ReviczkyBoard of Assessment AppealsCoventry
Jennifer BeausoleilBoard of EducationCoventry
Emma EatonBoard of EducationCoventry
Mary KortmannBoard of EducationCoventry
Eugene MarchandBoard of EducationCoventry
Robyn GallagherTown CouncilCoventry
Jonathan HandTown CouncilCoventry
Matthew KyerTown CouncilCoventry
Marty MilkovicTown CouncilCoventry
Lisa ThomasTown CouncilCoventry
Elizabeth BauerZoning Board of AppealsCoventry
Cheryl-Ann ReshaZoning Board of AppealsCoventry
Sydney SealeZoning Board of AppealsCoventry
Claire TwerdyZoning Board of AppealsCoventry
Valdis VinkelsZoning Board of AppealsCoventry
Patricia SchneiderZoning Board of Appeals altCoventry
William ZenkoZoning Board of Appeals altCoventry
Gregory CarterBoard of EducationCromwell
Kelly CloutierBoard of EducationCromwell
John FlandersBoard of EducationCromwell
Shannon Hughes-BrownBoard of EducationCromwell
Matthew BrownBoard of FinanceCromwell
Anne HulickBoard of FinanceCromwell
Aigne GoldsbyMayorCromwell
Ann GrassoPlanning and ZoningCromwell
James DemetriadesTown CouncilCromwell
Charles EpsteinTown CouncilCromwell
Paula LunaTown CouncilCromwell
Allan WatersTown CouncilCromwell
James LongZoning Board of AppealsCromwell
James NeelandZoning Board of AppealsCromwell
Luisa BrittonBoard of EducationDanbury
Joseph Dasilva JrBoard of EducationDanbury
Jean RivotBoard of EducationDanbury
Emil Coladarci JrConstableDanbury
Dennis Perkins JrCouncil 1st WardDanbury
Helena AbrantesCouncil 2nd WardDanbury
Bernard GalloCouncil 2nd WardDanbury
Amalia AndersonCouncil 3rd WardDanbury
Cheryl DuvaCouncil 3rd WardDanbury
Farley SantosCouncil 4th WardDanbury
Duane PerkinsCouncil 5th WardDanbury
Frederick Visconti JrCouncil 5th WardDanbury
Benjamin ChianeseCouncil 6th WardDanbury
Paul RotelloCouncil 6th WardDanbury
Wilson HernandezCouncil 7th WardDanbury
Richard MolinaroCouncil 7th WardDanbury
David CardosoCouncil At-LargeDanbury
Silvia MerlimCouncil At-LargeDanbury
Frank Salvatore JrCouncil At-LargeDanbury
Gary SimoneCouncil At-LargeDanbury
Robert TaborsakCouncil At-LargeDanbury
Ellen Vandyke BellCouncil At-LargeDanbury
Roberto AlvesMayorDanbury
Andrea GartnerTown ClerkDanbury
Henry HallTreasurerDanbury
Sidney AlmeidaZoning CommissionDanbury
Theodore Haddad JrZoning CommissionDanbury
Sonia HavasiZoning CommissionDanbury
Ryan HawleyZoning CommissionDanbury
Wesley Johnson IIZoning CommissionDanbury
Richard JowdyZoning CommissionDanbury
Nelson Merchan JrZoning CommissionDanbury
Lawrence MorganZoning CommissionDanbury
Yolanda OspinaZoning CommissionDanbury
Olga Mejia-RegaladoZoning Commission AltDanbury
Glenn RitchBoard of Assessment AppealsDarien
Julie BestBoard of EducationDarien
Stacey TieBoard of EducationDarien
David MartinBoard of FinanceDarien
Michael BurkeBoard of SelectmenDarien
Sarah NeumannBoard of SelectmenDarien
Tara OchmanFirst SelectmanDarien
Adam BalgachPlanning and ZoningDarien
Leigh BalducciBoard of AssessmentDeep River
Jacquelyn CalamariBoard of AssessmentDeep River
Robert FerrettiBoard of EducationDeep River
Lenore GrunkoBoard of EducationDeep River
Marc LewisBoard of EducationDeep River
Patricia MaikowskiBoard of EducationDeep River
Carmela BalducciBoard of FinanceDeep River
George EckenrothBoard of FinanceDeep River
Robert Herrick IIIEthics CommissionDeep River
Joshua RuttyEthics CommissionDeep River
Angus McDonald JrFirst SelectmanDeep River
Linda Giuca-ZemmelLibrary TrusteeDeep River
Linda HallLibrary TrusteeDeep River
Lori LenzLibrary TrusteeDeep River
Kimberly OlsonLibrary TrusteeDeep River
Edward SilvaRegional Board of EducationDeep River
Duane GatesSelectmanDeep River
Katherine CryderTax CollectorDeep River
Barbara De GennaroBoard of Aldermen/Alderwomen - 1st WardDerby
Anita DugattoBoard of Aldermen/Alderwomen - 1st WardDerby
Sarah WidomskiBoard of Aldermen/Alderwomen - 1st WardDerby
Brian CoppoloBoard of Aldermen/Alderwomen - 2nd WardDerby
Camille KurtykaBoard of Aldermen/Alderwomen - 2nd WardDerby
Ronald SillBoard of Aldermen/Alderwomen - 2nd WardDerby
Rosanne GeerBoard of Aldermen/Alderwomen - 3rd WardDerby
Rita PelaggiBoard of Aldermen/Alderwomen - 3rd WardDerby
Kevin Sharkey SrBoard of Aldermen/Alderwomen - 3rd WardDerby
Jennifer DesrochesBoard of Apportionment and TaxationDerby
Christopher LarocqueBoard of Apportionment and TaxationDerby
Carlo Malerba JrBoard of Apportionment and TaxationDerby
Bhamini PatelBoard of Apportionment and TaxationDerby
Rose PertosoBoard of Apportionment and TaxationDerby
Bruce Sill SrBoard of Apportionment and TaxationDerby
Melissa CannataBoard of EducationDerby
Veronica Di LulloBoard of EducationDerby
Daniel Foley JrBoard of EducationDerby
George KurtykaBoard of EducationDerby
Judy MalerbaBoard of EducationDerby
Kenneth Marcucio SrBoard of EducationDerby
Aniello Malerba JrConstableDerby
Joseph Di MartinoMayorDerby
Marc GarofaloTown ClerkDerby
Matthew ThompsonBoard Of Assesment AppealsDurham
Norman HicksBoard of Education 2yrsDurham
Christine GeraciBoard of Education 4yrsDurham
Robert MooreBoard of Education 4yrsDurham
Richard TaylorBoard of Education 4yrsDurham
Eileen BuckheitBoard of Finance 4yrsDurham
Kristina Talbert-SlagleBoard of Finance 4yrsDurham
Karen CheyneyBoard of Finance 6yrsDurham
Molly NolanBoard of Finance 6yrsDurham
John DenunzioPlanning and Zoning Comission AltDurham
Christopher BalayPlanning and Zoning 4yrsDurham
Joshua EddingerPlanning and Zoning 4yrsDurham
Jacob MattisonPlanning and Zoning 4yrsDurham
Janet MorgantiPlanning and Zoning 4yrsDurham
Maya LissZoning Board of Appeals AltDurham
Michael MalloyBoard of Assessment AppealsEast Granby
Amanda CormierBoard of EducationEast Granby
Jeffrey ClarkBoard of FinanceEast Granby
Lisa GriffinBoard of FinanceEast Granby
Natalie WelshBoard of SelectmenEast Granby
Joseph DoeringFirst SelectmanEast Granby
Jennifer FrankPlanning and ZoningEast Granby
David McNallyPlanning and ZoningEast Granby
Brian O'ConnorPlanning and Zoning altEast Granby
Mark RickettsPlanning and Zoning altEast Granby
Rebecca HayesZoning Board of AppealsEast Granby
Robert PaskiewiczZoning Board of AppealsEast Granby
Patrick McKenneyZoning Board of Appeals altEast Granby
Robert Ravens-Seger SrZoning Board of Appeals altEast Granby
Andrew CompagnoAssessment AppealsEast Haddam
Laurie AltBoard of EducationEast Haddam
James FranceseBoard of EducationEast Haddam
Marilyn GleesonBoard of FinanceEast Haddam
Seymore Hays IIIBoard of FinanceEast Haddam
Mark ThiedeBoard of FinanceEast Haddam
Scott JezekFirst SelectmanEast Haddam
John BielotLibrary BoardEast Haddam
Alice HinchcliffeLibrary BoardEast Haddam
Bernard GillisPlanning and ZoningEast Haddam
Thomas DelventhalPlanning and Zoning AlternateEast Haddam
Theresa GovertSelectpersonEast Haddam
Kathleen KlinckTreasurerEast Haddam
Jack SolomonBoard of Assessment AppealsEast Hampton
Carol WilliamsBoard of Assessment AppealsEast Hampton
Amanda AmtmanisBoard of EducationEast Hampton
Nancy KohlerBoard of EducationEast Hampton
Sarah StrangeBoard of EducationEast Hampton
Paul WisniewskiBoard of EducationEast Hampton
Kurt ComiskyBoard of FinanceEast Hampton
Robert HeinBoard of FinanceEast Hampton
Edward TurnerBoard of FinanceEast Hampton
James BrownTown CouncilEast Hampton
Derek JohnsonTown CouncilEast Hampton
Dean MarkhamTown CouncilEast Hampton
Barbara MooreTown CouncilEast Hampton
Kevin ReichTown CouncilEast Hampton
Robert HinesZoning Board of AppealsEast Hampton
George PfaffenbachZoning Board of AppealsEast Hampton
Matthew WaltonZoning Board of AppealsEast Hampton
Harry Amadasun JrBoard of EducationEast Hartford
Anabelle DiazBoard of EducationEast Hartford
Tyron HarrisBoard of EducationEast Hartford
Joshua QuintanaConstableEast Hartford
Daron RossConstableEast Hartford
Susan TukeyConstableEast Hartford
Tia WoodsConstableEast Hartford
Michael WalshMayorEast Hartford
Harrison AmadasunSelectmanEast Hartford
Donald Bell JrTown CouncilEast Hartford
Richard KehoeTown CouncilEast Hartford
Connor MartinTown CouncilEast Hartford
Angela ParkinsonTown CouncilEast Hartford
Awet TsegaiTown CouncilEast Hartford
Sebrina WilsonTown CouncilEast Hartford
John Murphy JrTown TreasurerEast Hartford
Michele DeluciaBoard of EducationEast Haven
Patricia DepalmaBoard of EducationEast Haven
Dominic Milano IBoard of EducationEast Haven
Karyn PutneyBoard of EducationEast Haven
Erika SantinoBoard of EducationEast Haven
John Stacey JrBoard of EducationEast Haven
Richard DepalmaBoard of FinanceEast Haven
Richard Esposito JrBoard of FinanceEast Haven
Christopher PerdoBoard of FinanceEast Haven
Alfred Purzycki JrBoard of FinanceEast Haven
Joseph CarforaMayorEast Haven
Lisa BalterTown ClerkEast Haven
Beth CapotortoTown Council District IEast Haven
Kimberly GlassmanTown Council District IEast Haven
Ashley LescoTown Council District IEast Haven
Joseph DekoTown Council District IIEast Haven
Karen MartinTown Council District IIEast Haven
Joseph Santino JrTown Council District IIEast Haven
Joshua BalterTown Council District IIIEast Haven
Marianne CesareTown Council District IIIEast Haven
Louis Pacelli SrTown Council District IIIEast Haven
Michael GinnettiTown Council District IVEast Haven
Rebecca MickelsonTown Council District IVEast Haven
Susan StaceyTown Council District IVEast Haven
Ray PompanoTown Council District VEast Haven
Jennifer RuggieroTown Council District VEast Haven
Albert VollonoTown Council District VEast Haven
Gary CicchielloBoard of Assessment AppealsEast Lyme
William DerryBoard of EducationEast Lyme
Laura GreensteinBoard of EducationEast Lyme
Nicole PadillaBoard of EducationEast Lyme
Gary UptonBoard of FinanceEast Lyme
Ann CicchielloBoard of SelectmenEast Lyme
Daniel CunninghamBoard of SelectmenEast Lyme
Terence DonovanBoard of SelectmenEast Lyme
Camille AlbertiFirst SelectmanEast Lyme
Paul ClappPlanningEast Lyme
Jason DeeblePlanningEast Lyme
Christine DixonTax CollectorEast Lyme
Karen GalboTown ClerkEast Lyme
Jay GinsbergZoningEast Lyme
Debbie Jett-HarrisZoningEast Lyme
David Swaim JrBd of Ed / Board of Assessment AppealsEast Windsor
Noreen FarmerBoard of EducationEast Windsor
Nichole DesousaBoard of FinanceEast Windsor
George MichnaBoard of FinanceEast Windsor
Thomas LansnerBoard of Finance 2yrsEast Windsor
Alan Baker IIBoard of SelectmanEast Windsor
Marie DesousaBoard of SelectmanEast Windsor
Gilbert HayesConstableEast Windsor
Peter LaresePolice CommissionEast Windsor
Ana RiveraPolice CommissionEast Windsor
Jose GinerZoning Board of AppealsEast Windsor
Robert JohnsonBoard of Assessment AppealsEastford
Megan CalcheraBoard of EducationEastford
Terry CoteBoard of EducationEastford
Randal ChinnockConstableEastford
Arvind ShawConstableEastford
Deborah RichardsFirst SelectmanEastford
Jody BlanchetteLibrary. Board of TrusteesEastford
Ashlyn EllsworthSelectmanEastford
Christine HustusTax CollectorEastford
Johanna WolfeTown ClerkEastford
Rachel CalemmoBoard of Assessment AppealsEaston
Jennifer DejesusBoard of EducationEaston
Devon WibleBoard of EducationEaston
Ira KaplanBoard of FinanceEaston
Jacqueline KaufmanBoard of FinanceEaston
Arthur Laske IIIBoard of FinanceEaston
Irving SilvermanConstableEaston
David BindelglassFirst SelectmanEaston
Gloria BindelglassLibrary / ConstableEaston
David KatzRegion 9 Board of EdEaston
Sarah LehbergerRegion 9 Board of EdEaston
Maureen WilliamsRegion 9 Board of EdEaston
Robert LesslerSelectmanEaston
Michael GutowskiTax CollectorEaston
Elisabeth BurnsZoning Board of AppealsEaston
Sheila CharmoyZoning Board of AppealsEaston
Gary BlanchetteBoard of EducationEllington
Wilfred DuchesneauBoard of EducationEllington
Rachel DuraoBoard of EducationEllington
Jessica FayBoard of EducationEllington
Sarah CookBoard of SelectmanEllington
Melinda FerryBoard of SelectmanEllington
Kelly FuhlbriggeBoard of SelectmanEllington
Sadie SanvilleBoard of SelectmanEllington
Charlotte WardFirst SelectmanEllington
Mary McCormickLibrary BoardEllington
Daniel SclareLibrary BoardEllington
Rachael BursteinPlanning and ZoningEllington
F Michael FrancisPlanning and ZoningEllington
Ricci HirthPlanning and ZoningEllington
William HoganPlanning and ZoningEllington
Kenneth RadziwonPlanning and Zoning AltEllington
Subhra RoyPlanning and Zoning AppealsEllington
Joyce HallBoard of EducationEnfield
Joshua HamreBoard of EducationEnfield
Tina LeblancBoard of EducationEnfield
Amanda PickettBoard of EducationEnfield
Scott RyderBoard of EducationEnfield
Mark Cekala JrConstableEnfield
Daniel GoldenConstableEnfield
Patrick ThomsonConstableEnfield
Richard ZaczynskiConstableEnfield
Anthony DipaceCouncilor - District 1Enfield
John SantanellaCouncilor - District 2Enfield
Matthew DespardCouncilor - District 3Enfield
Nicholas HopkinsCouncilor - District 4Enfield
Gina CekalaCouncilor At LargeEnfield
Robert CressottiCouncilor At LargeEnfield
Douglas FingerCouncilor At LargeEnfield
Cynthia ManginiCouncilor At LargeEnfield
Edward TedeschiBoard of FinanceEssex
Stacia LibbyBoard of SelectmenEssex
Jennifer ClarkRegional Board of EdEssex
Lon SeidmanRegional Board of Ed / Board of EdEssex
Megan HaskinsTax CollectorEssex
Joel MarziTown ClerkEssex
James FrancisTreasurerEssex
Kathleen GriffinBoard of Assessment AppealsFairfield
Lee GrubmanBoard of Assessment AppealsFairfield
Carol GuernseyBoard of EducationFairfield
Jennifer JacobsenBoard of EducationFairfield
Frank Sahagian JrBoard of EducationFairfield
Albert SibleyBoard of EducationFairfield
Kenneth BrachfeldBoard of FinanceFairfield
Craig CurleyBoard of FinanceFairfield
Kevin StarkeBoard of Finance 2yrsFairfield
Kevin FlynnConstableFairfield
Charlene LeboConstableFairfield
Ruth SmeyConstableFairfield
Jay WolkConstableFairfield
Neal FinkPlanning and Zoning CommissionFairfield
Steven LevyPlanning and Zoning CommissionFairfield
Marc AndrePlanning and Zoning Commission 2yrsFairfield
William BurkePlanning and Zoning Commission AltFairfield
Sarah KeittPlanning and Zoning Commission AltFairfield
Ashby DodgeRTM District 1Fairfield
Philip DwyerRTM District 1Fairfield
Sunila FadlRTM District 1Fairfield
Gregory AlprinRTM District 10Fairfield
Matthew AmbroseRTM District 10Fairfield
Kevin LennonRTM District 10Fairfield
Pierre RatzkiRTM District 10Fairfield
William GerberRTM District 2Fairfield
Erin LopezRTM District 2Fairfield
Cynthia PerhamRTM District 2Fairfield
Harold SchwartzRTM District 2Fairfield
Jeffrey GaldenziRTM District 3Fairfield
Thomas LambertRTM District 3Fairfield
Scott NickelRTM District 3Fairfield
Sharon PistilliRTM District 3Fairfield
Laura KarsonRTM District 4Fairfield
Alice KellyRTM District 4Fairfield
Marcy SpolyarRTM District 4Fairfield
Elizabeth ZezimaRTM District 4Fairfield
William Diaz IIIRTM District 5Fairfield
Joshua GarskofRTM District 5Fairfield
Joseph SiebertRTM District 5Fairfield
Stephan BereczRTM District 6Fairfield
Andrew GraceffaRTM District 6Fairfield
Lisa HaveyRTM District 6Fairfield
Neil ParzychRTM District 6Fairfield
John KuhnRTM District 7Fairfield
Mark McDermottRTM District 7Fairfield
Jill VergaraRTM District 7Fairfield
Karen WackermanRTM District 7Fairfield
Kerry BerchemRTM District 8Fairfield
Lawrence Littig JrRTM District 8Fairfield
Nhi TranRTM District 8Fairfield
Fiona McElroyZoning Board of Appeals AltFairfield
Elise McKayZoning Board of Appeals AltFairfield
Frank GerratanaBoard of Assesment Appeals - VacantFarmington
Ronald WhiteBoard Of Assessment AppealsFarmington
Bill BeckertBoard of EducationFarmington
Patricia Boye-WilliamsBoard of EducationFarmington
Andrea SobinskiBoard of EducationFarmington
Peter Bagdigian JrConstableFarmington
Ned StatchenConstableFarmington
Riju DasTown ClerkFarmington
David WlodkowskiTown Council ChairFarmington
Rafeena Bacchus-LeeTown Council District 1Farmington
Brian ConnollyTown Council District 1Farmington
Edward GiannarosTown Council District 2Farmington
Matthew HutvagnerTown Council District 2Farmington
Barbara BrennemanTown Planning and ZoningFarmington
Scott HalsteadTown Planning and ZoningFarmington
James RackliffeTown Planning and Zoning AltFarmington
Elizabeth SanfordTown Planning and Zoning AltFarmington
Christopher CloudZoning Board of AppealsFarmington
Jon SchoenhornZoning Board of AppealsFarmington
Harry MarshZoning Board of Appeals AltFarmington
Robert WiennerZoning Board of Appeals AltFarmington
Manisha SrivastavaBoard Of Assessment AppealsGlastonbury
Douglas FoyleBoard Of EducationGlastonbury
David Peniston JrBoard Of EducationGlastonbury
Susan KarpBoard Of FinanceGlastonbury
Charles Longo JrFire CommissionGlastonbury
Deborah CarrollTown CouncilGlastonbury
Thomas GullottaTown CouncilGlastonbury
Mary LachanceTown CouncilGlastonbury
Jacob McChesneyTown CouncilGlastonbury
Lawrence NilandTown CouncilGlastonbury
Jennifer WangTown CouncilGlastonbury
David HoopesZoning Board Of AppealsGlastonbury
Jaye WinklerZoning Board Of AppealsGlastonbury
Audrey BlondinBoard of Assessment AppealsGoshen
Edward BixlerBoard of FinanceGoshen
Kimberly SageBoard of Finance altGoshen
Dexter KinsellaConstableGoshen
David ParilloFire ComGoshen
William LaneFire Commission / ConstableGoshen
Peter KujawskiFirst SelectmanGoshen
Henrietta HorvayLibraryGoshen
Joseph Janice JrLibraryGoshen
Josephine JonesLibraryGoshen
David CarrollPlanning and ZoningGoshen
Leya EdisonPlanning and ZoningGoshen
Jeremiah FosterPlanning and Zoning altGoshen
Nicholas SantovasiPlanning and Zoning altGoshen
Daniel ChappleBoard of Assessment AppealsGranby
Francis ArmentanoBoard of EducationGranby
Monica LoganBoard of EducationGranby
Whitney SanzoBoard of EducationGranby
Jenny EmeryBoard of FinanceGranby
James LofinkBoard of FinanceGranby
Audrey Meyer LampertBoard of FinanceGranby
Sally KingBoard of SelectmenGranby
Frederick MoffaBoard of SelectmenGranby
Valerie EastwoodFirst SelectmanGranby
Margaret ChapplePlanning and ZoningGranby
Erik LohrPlanning and ZoningGranby
Eric LukingbealPlanning and ZoningGranby
Matthew PetersPlanning and Zoning altGranby
Wayne ChappleZoning Board of Appeals altGranby
William GradBoard of Assessment AppealsGreenwich
Joseph HuleyBoard of Assessment AppealsGreenwich
Howard RichmanBoard of Assessment AppealsGreenwich
Laura KostinBoard of EducationGreenwich
Laura EricksonBoard of Estimate and TaxationGreenwich
Miriam KreuzerBoard of Estimate and TaxationGreenwich
Leslie MoriartyBoard of Estimate and TaxationGreenwich
Jeffrey RamerBoard of Estimate and TaxationGreenwich
Stephen SelbstBoard of Estimate and TaxationGreenwich
David WeisbrodBoard of Estimate and TaxationGreenwich
Janet Stone Mc GuiganBoard of SelectmenGreenwich
Dawn FortunatoConstableGreenwich
Dominick Romeo JrConstableGreenwich
William KellyFirst SelectmanGreenwich
Trevor CrowTax CollectorGreenwich
Mary SaleebyTown ClerkGreenwich
Lewis Button IIIBoard of Assessment Appeals AltGriswold
Stuart Norman JrBoard of EducationGriswold
Paige ProctorBoard of EducationGriswold
Jennifer GauthierBoard of Education VacancyGriswold
Steven MikutelBoard of FinanceGriswold
Amanda BryckiBoard of Finance VacancyGriswold
Todd BabbittFirst SelectmanGriswold
Courtland KinniePlanning and ZoningGriswold
James KruegerPlanning and Zoning AltGriswold
Peter ZvingilasPlanning and Zoning AltGriswold
Richard GrabowskiSelectmanGriswold
Leona SharkeyTax CollectorGriswold
Linda CoteTreasurerGriswold
Mary Ann ManningZoning Board of AppealsGriswold
Joseph SavinoZoning Board of AppealsGriswold
Gary BeaulacZoning Board of Appeals AltGriswold
Gordon Santerre JrZooning Board of Appeals Alt/ Board of FinanceGriswold
Portia BordelonBoard of EducationGroton
Katrina FitzgeraldBoard of EducationGroton
Matthew ShulmanBoard of EducationGroton
Michael WhitneyBoard of EducationGroton
Joseph BarilRTM 1Groton
Roscoe MerrittRTM 1Groton
Sheila PerryRTM 1Groton
Adam Puccino SrRTM 1Groton
Syma EbbinRTM 2Groton
Beverly WashingtonRTM 2Groton
Autumn HanscomRTM 3Groton
Jill RuskRTM 3Groton
Ian ThomasRTM 3Groton
Susan HainlineRTM 4Groton
Lian ObreyRTM 4Groton
Shawn PowersRTM 4Groton
Kristen PowersRTM 4Groton
Jaime Veazie-WilliamsRTM 4Groton
Matthew IveyRTM 5Groton
Gary WellesRTM 5Groton
Alfred FritzscheRTM 6Groton
James GustavsonRTM 6Groton
Richard SemeraroRTM 6Groton
Clarence Casper JrRTM 7Groton
Jacqueline MoffettRTM 7Groton
Emily RayRTM 7Groton
Betsy MoukawsherTown ClerkGroton
Portia BordelonTown CouncilGroton
Aundre BumgardnerTown CouncilGroton
Melinda CassiereTown CouncilGroton
Rachael FrancoTown CouncilGroton
Edward JacomeTown CouncilGroton
David McBride JrTown CouncilGroton
Juan Melendez JrTown CouncilGroton
Juliette ParkerTown CouncilGroton
James JonesTown Council./ RTM 7Groton
Blaize LevitanBoard of Assessment AppealsGuilford
Moira RaderBoard of EducationGuilford
Arnold SkrettaBoard of EducationGuilford
Amy EarlsBoard of FinanceGuilford
Veronica WallaceBoard of FinanceGuilford
Louis Federici JrBoard of SelectmenGuilford
Sandra RuoffBoard of SelectmenGuilford
Matthew Hoey IIIFirst SelectmanGuilford
Judith GoldfarbBoard of Assessment AppealsHaddam
Jo Ann WoickelmanBoard of Assessment AppealsHaddam
Stephen BayleyBoard of EducationHaddam
Brenda BuzziBoard of EducationHaddam
Hamish MacPhailBoard of EducationHaddam
Marjorie DeboldBoard of FinanceHaddam
Matthew McEwenBoard of FinanceHaddam
Jenny LawBoard of Finance altHaddam
Sandra OlsenBoard of Finance altHaddam
Sean MoriartyBoard of SelectmenHaddam
Sean DonlanFirst SelectmanHaddam
Gina BlockPlanning and ZoningHaddam
David CariniPlanning and ZoningHaddam
Michael Farina JrPlanning and ZoningHaddam
Michael KaramPlanning and ZoningHaddam
Dylan KesslerPlanning and Zoning altHaddam
Timothy TeranPlanning and Zoning altHaddam
Dawn TarbetskyTown ClerkHaddam
Elizabeth CliffordZoning Board of AppealsHaddam
Kathleen WesslingZoning Board of AppealsHaddam
Jane BairdZoning Board of Appeals altHaddam
Susann CostaZoning Board of Appeals altHaddam
Neal SakashZoning Board of Appeals altHaddam
David AsberyBoard of EducationHamden
Siobhan Carter-DavidBoard of EducationHamden
Melissa Kaplan-CharkowBoard of EducationHamden
Mariam KhanBoard of EducationHamden
Reuel ParksBoard of EducationHamden
Karimah MickensClerkHamden
Kristen ZaehringerLegislative Council District 1Hamden
Jeron AlstonLegislative Council District 2Hamden
Abdul-Razak OsmanuLegislative Council District 3Hamden
Sarah GallagherLegislative Council District 4Hamden
Justin FarmerLegislative Council District 5Hamden
Paula IrvinLegislative Council District 6Hamden
Adrian WebberLegislative Council District 7Hamden
Theodore Stevens JrLegislative Council District 8Hamden
Nancy HillLegislative Council District 9Hamden
Lauren GarrettMayorHamden
Dominique BaezTown CouncilHamden
Kathleen KielyTown CouncilHamden
Cory O'BrienTown CouncilHamden
Laurie SweetTown CouncilHamden
Shannon HaddadBd of Ed / Town ClerkHampton
Jacqueline AgnoneBoard of EducationHampton
Ann GruenbergBoard of EducationHampton
Joan FoxBoard of FinanceHampton
Robert GrindleBoard of SelectmenHampton
John TillinghastBoard of SelectmenHampton
Christopher BayneConstableHampton
Jeffrey Smith SrConstableHampton
Kate DonnellyFirst SelectmanHampton
Kevin GrindlePlanning and ZoningHampton
Ellen RodriguezTreasurerHampton
Francoise DeristelBoard of Ed 3 yrsHartford
Yahaira EscribanoBoard of Ed 3 yrsHartford
Tyrone WalkerBoard of Ed 3 yrsHartford
Mary LukingbealBoard of Ed / LibraryHartland
Thomas KeanBoard of FinanceHartland
Frank Monchun JrBoard of Finance altHartland
Gregory SottileBoard of SelectmenHartland
Jennifer AbalanConstableHartland
Frederick WrightConstableHartland
Brad WrightConstableHartland
Magi WinslowFirst SelectmanHartland
Cherie HenselderLibraryHartland
Cheryl HigginsTax CollectorHartland
Sandra SulekBoard of Assessment AppealsHarwinton
Nancy LyonsBoard of EducationHarwinton
Alyssa PrenoveauBoard of EducationHarwinton
Sandra DavisBoard of FinanceHarwinton
Robin TurpinBoard of Finance (fill a vacancy)Harwinton
Paul RochePlanning CommissionHarwinton
Paul HonigSelectmenHarwinton
Nancy EldridgeTown ClerkHarwinton
Janet RussoTown TreasurerHarwinton
Diane MoriartyZoning Board of AppealsHarwinton
Payton TurpinZoning board of appealsHarwinton
Edward MoriartyZoning Board of Appeals AltHarwinton
Joseph ArcuriZoning CommissionHarwinton
Sabrina BeckZoning CommissionHarwinton
Michelle WhitfordZoning Commission AlternateHarwinton
Nicole MatthewsBoard of EducationHebron
Heather PetitBoard of EducationHebron
Malcolm Leichter JrBoard of FinanceHebron
Bryan SmithBoard of FinanceHebron
Tiffany ThieleBoard of SelectmanHebron
Eric LindquistPlanning and ZoningHebron
David SousaPlanning and ZoningHebron
Amy D'AmaddioRHAM Board of EdHebron
Nicole LotkoRHAM Board of EdHebron
Catherine McSweeneyRHAM Board of EdHebron
Gary FordBoard of Assessment AppealsKent
Naomi JosephBoard of EducationKent
Bethany KeckBoard of EducationKent
Jason WrightBoard of FinanceKent
Glenn SanchezBoard of SelectmenKent
Jean SpeckFirst SelectmanKent
David BirnbaumPlanning and ZoningKent
Alice HicksPlanning and ZoningKent
Barry EnisSewer CommissionerKent
Vincent RobertiSewer CommissionerKent
Stephen Robey JrSewer CommissionerKent
Deborah DevauxTax CollectorKent
Darlene BradyTown ClerkKent
John JohnsonZoning Board of AppealsKent
Daniel MurrayZoning Board of AppealsKent
Justin PotterZoning Board of Appeals altKent
Nancy GrandelskiBoard of Assessment AppealsKillingly
Jennifer HornerBoard of EducationKillingly
Susan LannonBoard of EducationKillingly
Lacey LuneauBoard of EducationKillingly
Michael HewkoCouncil - At LargeKillingly
Maria MarcotteCouncil - At LargeKillingly
Angela PerezCouncil - At LargeKillingly
Joseph ZornadoCouncil - At LargeKillingly
David SmithCouncil District 1Killingly
Edward GrandelskiCouncil District 2Killingly
Adam ReynoldsCouncil District 3Killingly
Teresa BartonCouncil District 4Killingly
Andrew LuneauCouncil District 5Killingly
Matthew StillmanBoard of Assessment AppealsKillingworth
Maureen Farrell CharneyBoard of EducationKillingworth
Tara AmatrudoBoard of FinanceKillingworth
Annie StirnaBoard of FinanceKillingworth
Louis Annino JrBoard of SelectmenKillingworth
Jamie YoungBoard of SelectmenKillingworth
Jennifer LiptakFire CommissionerKillingworth
Geoffrey CookPlanning and ZoningKillingworth
William Thomas TobelmanPlanning and ZoningKillingworth
Stephanie WarrenPlanning and Zoning altKillingworth
Kathleen ZandiRegional Board of EdKillingworth
Dawn MooneyTown ClerkKillingworth
Donna DupuisTreasurerKillingworth
Brian YoungZoning Board of AppealsKillingworth
Benjamin CharneyZoning Board of Appeals altKillingworth
Kevin Cwikla1st SelectmanLebanon
Paul SpedaliereBd of Assessment AppealsLebanon
Nicole McGillicuddyBd. of EducationLebanon
Dennis CroninBd. of FinanceLebanon
Alan Dunnack JrBd. of FinanceLebanon
Philip ZielBd. of Finance AltLebanon
Tony TylerBd. of Finance Alt.Lebanon
Margaret McCarthyLibrary Bd,Lebanon
James JahodaPlanning & Zoning CommissionLebanon
Thomas MeyerPlanning & Zoning CommissionLebanon
Julie ChalifouxPlanning and Zoning AlternateLebanon
Kathleen SmithSelectmanLebanon
Jeffrey WalshZoning Bd. of AppealsLebanon
Kathryn Di Palma-HerbBoard of EducationLedyard
Carmen Garcia IrizarryBoard of EducationLedyard
Mary HarrisBoard of EducationLedyard
Nakai NorthupBoard of EducationLedyard
Alexander RodeBoard of EducationLedyard
Nicole Cruz-GlackenTown CouncilLedyard
Hilary EvansTown CouncilLedyard
Mary Mc GrattanTown CouncilLedyard
S Naomi RodriguezTown CouncilLedyard
William SaumsTown CouncilLedyard
David NowakowskiBoard of EducationLisbon
William SurfusBoard of SelectmenLisbon
Steven BeckConstableLisbon
Jason LebelConstableLisbon
Ronald GirouxPlanning and ZoningLisbon
Kim SperryPlanning and ZoningLisbon
Trevor DanburgPlanning and Zoning/ ConstableLisbon
Gail IzbickiTax CollectorLisbon
Laurie TirocchiTown ClerkLisbon
Chris MaynardTreasurerLisbon
Gayle CarrBoard of Assesment Appeals 4yrsLitchfield
Timothy BreslinBoard of Ed 4 yrsLitchfield
David FossBoard of Ed 4 yrsLitchfield
David PavlickBoard of Ed 4 yrsLitchfield
Christine ReardonBoard of Ed 4 yrsLitchfield
Matthew Blasavage SrBoard of Finance 6yrsLitchfield
Jennine LupoBoard of Finance Alt 2yrsLitchfield
Samuel OlmsteadBoard of Finance Alt 2yrsLitchfield
Denise RaapFirst SelectmanLitchfield
Michael LahartPlanning and Zoning Commission 4yrsLitchfield
Robert LupoPlanning and Zoning Commission 4yrsLitchfield
Abby ConroyPlanning and Zoning Commission Alt 2yrsLitchfield
Burke GibneyPlanning and Zoning Commission4yrsLitchfield
Jodiann TenneySelectmanLitchfield
Jeffrey ZulloSelectmanLitchfield
Anna JamesBoard of EducationLyme
Robert HouseBoard of FinanceLyme
Alan SheinessBoard of FinanceLyme
James MillerBoard of Finance AlternateLyme
Steven MattsonFirst SelectmanLyme
Laura MooneyLibrary Board of DirectorsLyme
Mary StoneLibrary Board of Directors/ Planning & Zoning altLyme
Phyllis RossPlanning & ZoningLyme
Anne LittlefieldPlanning & Zoning altLyme
John KikerSelectmanLyme
Fred HargerZoning Board of AppealsLyme
Toni PhillipsZoning Board of Appeals altLyme
Shirley TaylorBoard of Assessment AppealsMadison
Maureen LewisBoard of EducationMadison
Steven PynnBoard of EducationMadison
Emily RosenthalBoard of EducationMadison
Judith FriedmanBoard of FinanceMadison
Kathleen SteinBoard of FinanceMadison
Al GoldbergBoard of SelectmenMadison
Scott MurphyBoard of SelectmenMadison
Margaret LyonsFirst SelectmanMadison
Jason BrownZoning Board of AppealsMadison
Richard GilbertZoning Board of AppealsMadison
Steven BischoffZoning Board of Appeals altMadison
Timothy BerginBoard of DirectorsManchester
Pamela Floyd-CranfordBoard of DirectorsManchester
Sarah JonesBoard of DirectorsManchester
Jay MoranBoard of DirectorsManchester
Yessica PolandBoard of DirectorsManchester
Dennis SchainBoard of DirectorsManchester
David EisenthalBoard of EducationManchester
Christopher PattaciniBoard of EducationManchester
Tracy PattersonBoard of EducationManchester
Melanie StefanoviczBoard of EducationManchester
Steve CassanoBoard of SelectmenManchester
Kevin ZinglerBoard of SelectmenManchester
Albert GionetConstableManchester
Warren PackerConstableManchester
Edward SlegeskiConstableManchester
Darryl ThamesTown ClerkManchester
Shannon SionBoard of Assessment AppealsMansfield
Barbara VaughanBoard of Assessment AppealsMansfield
Jeannette PicardBoard of EducationMansfield
Kathleen WardBoard of EducationMansfield
Sarah AccorsiPlanning & Zoning CommissionMansfield
Binu ChandyPlanning & Zoning CommissionMansfield
John DevivoPlanning & Zoning Commission AlternateMansfield
Laurel ManvillePlanning & Zoning Commission AlternateMansfield
Kimberly ChristensonRegion 19 Board of EducationMansfield
James MarkRegion 19 Board of EducationMansfield
Mary BerthelotTown CouncilMansfield
Samuel BruderTown CouncilMansfield
Peter KochenburgerTown CouncilMansfield
Antonia MoranTown CouncilMansfield
Ronald SchurinTown CouncilMansfield
Benjamin ShaikenTown CouncilMansfield
Daniel BlanchardZoning Board of AppealsMansfield
Alicia WelchZoning Board of AppealsMansfield
Brian AndersonZoning Board of Appeals AlternateMansfield
Peter MillmanZoning Board of Appeals AlternateMansfield
Koreen RyanBoard of Assessment AppealsMarlborough
Betty O'BrienBoard of EducationMarlborough
Wieslaw SkorskiBoard of EducationMarlborough
Ann TerezakisBoard of EducationMarlborough
Anne Majocha SteinbrecherBoard of FinanceMarlborough
Robert MirabalBoard of FinanceMarlborough
John Fidler IIIBoard of Finance altMarlborough
Jason CooperPlanningMarlborough
Rita McGaryPlanningMarlborough
Norman SwansonPlanningMarlborough
Barbara ArmfieldPlanning altMarlborough
Elizabeth CrutcherPlanning altMarlborough
Judy Benson-ClarkeReg Board of EdMarlborough
Jean WilsonReg Board of EdMarlborough
Walter CarrollZoningMarlborough
Jason CloseZoningMarlborough
Cheryl MorganZoningMarlborough
Mary MorrisZoning altMarlborough
George O'BrienZoning altMarlborough
Erica GormanZoning Board of AppealsMarlborough
Jillian LacaresseZoning Board of AppealsMarlborough
Matthew WilsonZoning Board of AppealsMarlborough
Dianne GrecoZoning Board of Appeals altMarlborough
William LardiZoning Board of Appeals altMarlborough
Sheri AmechiBoard of EducationMeriden
Nickimmy HayesBoard of EducationMeriden
Charles JohnsonBoard of EducationMeriden
Enileika Lopez-RiddleBoard of EducationMeriden
Steven O'DonnellBoard of EducationMeriden
Yvette CortezCity Council - Area 1Meriden
Vanessa HutchinsCity Council - Area 3Meriden
Kenneth MorganCity Council - Area 4Meriden
Larue Graham JrCity Council - Area2Meriden
Chad CardilloCity Council - At LargeMeriden
Bruce FontanellaCity Council - At LargeMeriden
Kevin ScarpatiMayorMeriden
Ralph BarraBoard of SelectmenMiddlebury
Joseph DraussReg Board of EdMiddlebury
Brigitte BessetteTown ClerkMiddlebury
Janine BowlerTreasurerMiddlebury
Mark PetrucciWater Pollution Control AuthorityMiddlebury
Barbara NadeauBoard of Assessment AppealsMiddlefield
Carol BufithisBoard of SelectmenMiddlefield
Anne OlszewskiTax CollectorMiddlefield
Donna GolubTown ClerkMiddlefield
Taryn RuffinoTreasurerMiddlefield
Susan OwensBoard of Ed 4 yrsMiddletown
Debra GussBoard of Ed 4yrsMiddletown
Emily JacksonBoard of Ed 4yrsMiddletown
Ian McMahonBoard of Ed 4yrsMiddletown
Shanay FultonPlanning and Zoning 4yrsMiddletown
Brian Gartner JrPlanning and Zoning 4yrsMiddletown
Michael FallonPlanning and Zoning AltMiddletown
Matthew Arciuolo II1st District Board of AldermenMilford
Michelle Dimartino1st District Board of AldermenMilford
Gary Peluchette1st District Board of EdMilford
Betsy Ratner1st District Board of EdMilford
Robert Pacelli Jr2nd District Board of AldermenMilford
Ward Willis2nd District Board of AldermenMilford
Meghan Doyle2nd District Board of EdMilford
Susan Glennon2nd District Board of EdMilford
James Kader Jr2nd District Planning & ZoningMilford
Brett Broesder3rd District Board of AldermenMilford
Martin Hardiman3rd District Board of AldermenMilford
Holly Mulrenan3rd District Board of EducationMilford
Una Petroske3rd District Board of EducationMilford
Jim Quish3rd District Planning & ZoningMilford
John Moffitt4th District Board of AldermenMilford
Philip Vetro4th District Board of AldermenMilford
Cynthia Boynton4th District Board of EducationMilford
Marguerite Hennessey4th District Board of EducationMilford
Brian Kaligian4th District Planning & ZoningMilford
Ellen Beatty5th District Board of AldermenMilford
Gregory Harla5th District Board of AldermenMilford
Adam De Young5th District Board of EducationMilford
Emily Souza5th District Board of EducationMilford
Carl Moore5th District Planning & ZoningMilford
Karen FortunatiCity ClerkMilford
Theodore Boynton IIIConstableMilford
Sarah FerranteConstableMilford
Linda HardimanConstableMilford
Shaun LiebskindConstableMilford
Benjamin BlakeMayorMilford
Margaret KearneyPlanning and ZoningMilford
Christina MartinezBoard of EducationMonroe
Theresa OleyarBoard of EducationMonroe
Gerald StevensBoard of EducationMonroe
Samantha SpinoBoard of Finance (2 yr)Monroe
Mary HallBoard of Finance (4 yr)Monroe
Patricia TomchikConstableMonroe
Burt Hall JrPlanning & ZoningMonroe
Domenic PanicciaPlanning & Zoning AltMonroe
Anthony AgnessantoTown CouncilMonroe
Jessica KatuskaTown CouncilMonroe
Dee Dee MartinTown CouncilMonroe
Jason MaurTown CouncilMonroe
Spencer WesleyTown CouncilMonroe
Gary MurphyBoard of Assessment AppealsMontville
Sandra BerardyBoard of EducationMontville
Grace CarlosBoard of EducationMontville
Tara CrossleyBoard of EducationMontville
John DesjardinsBoard of EducationMontville
Timothy ShanahanBoard of EducationMontville
Leonard Bunnell SrTown CouncilMontville
William CaronTown CouncilMontville
Jeffrey CarverTown CouncilMontville
Joseph JaskiewiczTown CouncilMontville
Timothy MayTown CouncilMontville
Nicholas SabiliaTown CouncilMontville
Kathleen SouthardTown CouncilMontville
John MacNeilZoning Board of AppealsMontville
Vincent AielloBoard of SelectmenMorris
William Ayles JrPlanning and Zoning CommissionMorris
Veronica FlorioPlanning and Zoning CommissionMorris
Laura HalloranTown ClerkMorris
Lewis PulliamZoning Board of AppealsMorris
Mike AllisonBailiffsNaugatuck
Sally CyrBailiffsNaugatuck
Michael KuczenskiBailiffsNaugatuck
Floyd TraverBailiffsNaugatuck
W Dambowsky JrBoard of BuegessesNaugatuck
James HigginsBoard of BuegessesNaugatuck
Laurie JacksonBoard of BuegessesNaugatuck
Charles MarenghiBoard of BuegessesNaugatuck
Francis SantanaBoard of BuegessesNaugatuck
Rocky VitaleBoard of BuegessesNaugatuck
Jason CelozziBoard of EducationNaugatuck
Ethel GrantBoard of EducationNaugatuck
Cara MunroBoard of EducationNaugatuck
James ScullyBoard of EducationNaugatuck
Karen Vassell-CampbellBoard of EducationNaugatuck
Newman Hess IIIMayorNaugatuck
Gary HughesPlanning CommissionNaugatuck
Raymond KrzykowskiPlanning CommissionNaugatuck
Michelle DowlingTown ClerkNaugatuck
Carl HerbTreasurerNaugatuck
Thomas KiernanZoning CommissionNaugatuck
Christopher AndersonAldermanNew Britain
Richard ReyesAldermanNew Britain
Francisco Santiago SrAldermanNew Britain
Violet SimsAldermanNew Britain
Christopher PorcherAlderman 1New Britain
David Stenson JrAlderman 1New Britain
Colin OsbornAlderman 2New Britain
Angel SegarraAlderman 2New Britain
Aram AyalonAlderman 3New Britain
Iris Sanchez-GonzalezAlderman 3New Britain
Todd ArasimowiczAlderman 4New Britain
Basil Green JrAlderman 4New Britain
Lee Brown IIIAlderman 5New Britain
Carlo Carlozzi JrAlderman 5New Britain
William BosworthBoard of Assessment AppealsNew Britain
Candyce ScottBoard of Assessment AppealsNew Britain
Annie ParkerBoard of EducationNew Britain
Diana ReyesBoard of EducationNew Britain
Bryan SabinClerkNew Britain
Suzanne BielinskiConstableNew Britain
Thomas ShieldsConstableNew Britain
Richard SuprynowiczConstableNew Britain
Robert SanchezMayorNew Britain
Lanette MacarusoTax CollectorNew Britain
Ronald JakubowskiTreasurerNew Britain
Barbara ShawBoard of Assessment AppealsNew Canaan
Karen WillettBoard of Education (2 year term)New Canaan
Jennifer HladickBoard of Education (4 year term)New Canaan
Janet Leung FonssBoard of Education (4 year term)New Canaan
Fatou NiangBoard of Education (4 year term)New Canaan
Penny RashinBoard of Education (4 year term)New Canaan
Erica SchwedelBoard of Education (4 year term)New Canaan
Kathleen CorbetBoard of SelectmenNew Canaan
Jordan CerboneConstableNew Canaan
Cynthia DulConstableNew Canaan
Susan EdmandsConstableNew Canaan
Edward VollmerConstableNew Canaan
Rita BettinoTown CouncilNew Canaan
Hilary OrmondTown CouncilNew Canaan
Keith LandaBd of Assessment Appeals / PlanningNew Fairfield
Peggy KatkocinBoard of EducationNew Fairfield
Michelle OgaraBoard of EducationNew Fairfield
Joshua Beckett-FloresBoard of FinanceNew Fairfield
Thomas GarbenBoard of FinanceNew Fairfield
Mark WernerBoard of Finance altNew Fairfield
Gregory WilliamsBoard of Finance altNew Fairfield
Patricia Del MonacoFirst SelectmanNew Fairfield
Danette OnofrioLibraryNew Fairfield
Patrick OgaraPlanningNew Fairfield
Olivia MiccaPlanning altNew Fairfield
Khristine HallSelectmanNew Fairfield
Kerrie GreeningTax CollectorNew Fairfield
Holly SmithTown ClerkNew Fairfield
Terry FriedmanTown TreasurerNew Fairfield
Christopher WegrzynZoning Board of AppealsNew Fairfield
Anita BrownZonningNew Fairfield
Kevin Van VlackZonningNew Fairfield
Kelly O'DellBoard of EducationNew Hartford
William BaxterBoard of FinanceNew Hartford
Charles NealeBoard of FinanceNew Hartford
Laura GarayBoard of SelectmenNew Hartford
John BurdickPlanning and ZoningNew Hartford
Bruce DelainiPlanning and ZoningNew Hartford
John CaseyPlanning and Zoning / Bd of Assessment AppealsNew Hartford
Krish DasguptaRegional Bd of Ed / Bd of Finance altNew Hartford
Antonio PersechinoZoning Board of AppealsNew Hartford
Mary RaynoZoning Board of AppealsNew Hartford
Alex GuzhnayAlder 1New Haven
Anna FestaAlder 10New Haven
Renee HaywoodAlder 11New Haven
Gerald AntunesAlder 12New Haven
Rosa SantanaAlder 13New Haven
Sarah MillerAlder 14New Haven
Ernie SantiagoAlder 15New Haven
Jose CrespoAlder 16New Haven
Salvatore PunzoAlder 17New Haven
Salvatore DecolaAlder 18New Haven
Kimberly EdwardsAlder 19New Haven
Frank Douglass JrAlder 2New Haven
Devin A.Q. Avshalom-SmithAlder 20New Haven
Steven WinterAlder 21New Haven
Jeanette MorrisonAlder 22New Haven
Tyisha WalkerAlder 23New Haven
Evette HamiltonAlder 24New Haven
Adam MarchandAlder 25New Haven
Darryl Brackeen Jr.Alder 26New Haven
Richard FurlowAlder 27New Haven
Shafiq AbdussaburAlder 28New Haven
Brian WingateAlder 29New Haven
Ron HurtAlder 3New Haven
Honda SmithAlder 30New Haven
Evelyn RodriguezAlder 4New Haven
Kampton SinghAlder 5New Haven
Carmen RodriguezAlder 6New Haven
Eli SabinAlder 7New Haven
Ellen CupoAlder 8New Haven
Charles DeckerAlder 9New Haven
Edward JoynerBoard of EducationNew Haven
Michael SmartCity ClerkNew Haven
Justin ElickerMayorNew Haven
Bianca AlexisBoard of EducationNew London
Nathan CaronBoard of EducationNew London
Danni CruzBoard of EducationNew London
Bryan DoughtyBoard of EducationNew London
Jefferey HartBoard of EducationNew London
Elaine Maynard-AdamsBoard of EducationNew London
Frank SilvaBoard of EducationNew London
James BurkeCity CouncilNew London
Reona Dyess-DunhamCity CouncilNew London
Martha MarxCity CouncilNew London
Akil PeckCity CouncilNew London
Carmen RosarioCity CouncilNew London
John SattiCity CouncilNew London
Ellen ConklinBoard Of Assessment AppealsNew Milford
Cindy DavisBoard of Ed - 2yrsNew Milford
William Dahl IIIBoard of EducationNew Milford
Marilyn LipscombBoard of EducationNew Milford
Steven MannBoard of EducationNew Milford
Thomas O'Brien JrBoard of EducationNew Milford
Gale AlexanderBoard of FinanceNew Milford
Joseph BakerBoard of FinanceNew Milford
Robin MannBoard of FinanceNew Milford
Theodore HineMayorNew Milford
Korey LinderPlanning CommissionNew Milford
James ScheefPlanning CommissionNew Milford
Mohammed KarimTown CouncilNew Milford
David LawsonTown CouncilNew Milford
Clint LofgrenTown CouncilNew Milford
Mary Jane LundgrenTown CouncilNew Milford
Anthony MorrisseyTown CouncilNew Milford
Peter MullenTown CouncilNew Milford
Michele ShackelfordTown CouncilNew Milford
Alexandra ThomasTown CouncilNew Milford
Robert GambinoZoning Board of AppealsNew Milford
Kateland KellyZoning Board of AppealsNew Milford
Jackie AlexanderZoning CommissionNew Milford
Michael AnastasZoning CommissionNew Milford
Michael BrandaBoard of EducationNewington
Forrest HelvieBoard of EducationNewington
Amy PerrottiBoard of EducationNewington
Shiv SharmaBoard of EducationNewington
Jessica WeaverBoard of EducationNewington
Frederick Callahan IIIConstableNewington
Frank De MaioFire CommissionerNewington
Christopher MinerMayorNewington
Meredith BeatriceTown CouncilNewington
Sharon BravermanTown CouncilNewington
Mitchell PageTown CouncilNewington
Kim RaddaTown CouncilNewington
Jonathan TristerTown CouncilNewington
Elizabeth PaynterBd of Managers at Edmund THNewtown
Daniel Cruson IVBoard of EducationNewtown
Jennifer PadillaBoard of EducationNewtown
John FletcherBoard of FinanceNewtown
Kanwal GulzarBoard of FinanceNewtown
Laura MillerBoard of FinanceNewtown
Erica SullivanBoard of FinanceNewtown
Maureen OwenBoard of SelectmenNewtown
Christopher GardnerCouncil District 1Newtown
Laura MainCouncil District 1Newtown
Peter SchwartzCouncil District 1Newtown
Keith AlexanderCouncil District 2Newtown
Daniel HonanCouncil District 2Newtown
Sarah LynchCouncil District 2Newtown
Michelle Embree KuCouncil District 3Newtown
Alison PlanteCouncil District 3Newtown
Christopher SmithCouncil District 3Newtown
Barbara ManvillePlanning and ZoningNewtown
Donald MitchellPlanning and ZoningNewtown
Philip CruzPolice CommissionerNewtown
Jordana BloomTown ClerkNewtown
Alan ClavetteZoning Board of AppealsNewtown
Joseph BojnowskiZoning Board of Appeals altNewtown
Christina ParadisZoning Board of Appeals altNewtown
Sally CarrBoard of EducationNorfolk
John DeshazoBoard of EducationNorfolk
Jay WhitakerBoard of EducationNorfolk
Steven LandesBoard of FinanceNorfolk
J Michael SconyersBoard of FinanceNorfolk
Matthew RiiskaFirst SelectmanNorfolk
Jonathan SanoffPlanning and ZoningNorfolk
Willard WoodPlanning and Zoning alternateNorfolk
Paul MadoreSelectmanNorfolk
Linda PerkinsTown ClerkNorfolk
Chelsea ByrneTown TreasurerNorfolk
Leo Colwell IIZoning Board of AppealsNorfolk
Christopher PetersonZoning Board of AppealsNorfolk
Walter Godlewski IIIZoning Board of Appeals altNorfolk
Marcey OnofrioBoard of EducationNorth Branford
Bruce AbelsonTown CouncilNorth Branford
Marie DiamondTown CouncilNorth Branford
Vincent MaseTown CouncilNorth Branford
Rebecca CahillBoard of EducationNorth Canaan
Christopher JacquesBoard of EducationNorth Canaan
Susan ClaytonBoard of FinanceNorth Canaan
Timothy AbbottPlanning and ZoningNorth Canaan
Steven AllynPlanning and ZoningNorth Canaan
Edward CapowichPlanning and Zoning alternateNorth Canaan
Christian AllynSelectmanNorth Canaan
Brian AllynZoning Board of AppealsNorth Canaan
Matthew FreundZoning Board of AppealsNorth Canaan
Joseph CieslowskiZoning Board of Appeals altNorth Canaan
Nupur GargBoard of Assessment AppealsNorth Haven
Norman Juniewic SrBoard of Assessment AppealsNorth Haven
Marie DevlinBoard of EducationNorth Haven
Frederick RodriguezBoard of EducationNorth Haven
David CohenBoard of FinanceNorth Haven
Michael HallahanBoard of FinanceNorth Haven
Joseph CappucciConstableNorth Haven
Kathleen FoxConstableNorth Haven
Scott LeamonConstableNorth Haven
Lori MansurFire CommissionNorth Haven
Carl KordekFirst SelectmanNorth Haven
Theresa Ranciato-VielePlanning and ZoningNorth Haven
Roderick WilliamsPlanning and Zoning AlternateNorth Haven
Jonathan LewinPolice CommissionNorth Haven
Alden MeadPolice CommissionNorth Haven
Sally BuemiSelectmanNorth Haven
Kathy Spinato-GrantTown Clerk/Tax CollectorNorth Haven
Stephen GiffordZoning Board of AppealsNorth Haven
Kenneth QuickZoning Board of AppealsNorth Haven
Joseph VillanoZoning Board of AppealsNorth Haven
Stanley Stefanowicz IIBoard of EducationNorth Stonington
Jamie Towle-WeickselBoard of EducationNorth Stonington
Jennifer WelbornBoard of EducationNorth Stonington
Winona BerdineBoard of FinanceNorth Stonington
Sarah NelsonBoard of FinanceNorth Stonington
Constance BerardiBoard of SelectmenNorth Stonington
Karen PorterBoard of SelectmenNorth Stonington
Christopher FridayEconomic Development CommissionNorth Stonington
Anthony MazzellaPlanning and ZoningNorth Stonington
Mustapha RatibTreasurerNorth Stonington
Rosa Murray1st Taxing Dist TreasurerNorwalk
Mary Mann2nd Taxing District CommissionerNorwalk
Sandra Stokes2nd Taxing District CommissionerNorwalk
Darlene Young2nd Taxing District Treasurer / Council BNorwalk
Johnnie Weldon3rd Taxing District Commissioner / ConstableNorwalk
Priscilla Feral6th Taxing District CommisionerNorwalk
Kara BaekeyBoard of EducationNorwalk
Colin HostenBoard of EducationNorwalk
Sheri McCready-BrownBoard of EducationNorwalk
Janine RandoplhBoard of EducationNorwalk
Samuel PrideBoard of SelectmenNorwalk
Robert BurgessCity SheriffNorwalk
Joseph TamburriCity TreasurerNorwalk
Ernest DumasConstableNorwalk
Jalin SeadConstableNorwalk
Beth SiegelbaumConstableNorwalk
Gregory Burnett SrCouncilNorwalk
Barbara Corbett-SmythCouncilNorwalk
Joshua GoldsteinCouncilNorwalk
Dominique JohnsonCouncilNorwalk
Nora Niedzielski-EichnerCouncilNorwalk
Nicol AyersCouncil ANorwalk
David HeuvelmanCouncil ANorwalk
Diana RevolusCouncil BNorwalk
Jenn McMurrerCouncil CNorwalk
John Kydes / Tyler FairbairnCouncil C (runoff scheduled)Norwalk
Heidi AltermanCouncil DNorwalk
Diane JelleretteCouncil DNorwalk
Thomas LivingstonCouncil ENorwalk
Margaret ShanahanCouncil ENorwalk
Harry RillingMayorNorwalk
Richard McQuaidTown ClerkNorwalk
Robert AldiBoard of EducationNorwich
Carline CharmelusBoard of EducationNorwich
Mark KulosBoard of EducationNorwich
Bennett NoceraBoard of EducationNorwich
Gregory PerryBoard of EducationNorwich
Kevin SaythanyBoard of EducationNorwich
Swarnjit BhatiaCity CouncilNorwich
Tracey BurtoCity CouncilNorwich
Joseph Delucia JrCity CouncilNorwich
Lawrence LizotteCity CouncilNorwich
Ella MylesCity CouncilNorwich
Derell WilsonCity CouncilNorwich
George FinleyBoard of Assessment AppealsOld Lyme
Bradley MockBoard of FinanceOld Lyme
Anna ReiterBoard of FinanceOld Lyme
Kimberly ThompsonBoard of FinanceOld Lyme
Sarah MichaelsonBoard of Finance altOld Lyme
Katherine ThumaBoard of Finance altOld Lyme
Martha ShoemakerFirst SelectmanOld Lyme
James LamposPlanningOld Lyme
Marisa Calvi-RogersRegional Bd of EdOld Lyme
Jason KempRegional Bd of EdOld Lyme
Alexander LowryRegional Bd of EdOld Lyme
Maria MartinezZoningOld Lyme
Mary Jo NosalZoningOld Lyme
Russell FoggZoning Board of AppealsOld Lyme
Kip KotzanZoning Board of AppealsOld Lyme
Kathleen TracyZoning Board of Appeals altOld Lyme
Jeffrey GibsonBoard of Assessment AppealsOld Saybrook
John O'BrienBoard of EducationOld Saybrook
Dorothy O'NellBoard of EducationOld Saybrook
Bruce CarlsonBoard of FinanceOld Saybrook
Lynn DallasBoard of FinanceOld Saybrook
Nicole PhaneufBoard of FinanceOld Saybrook
Robert SodenHarbor Management CommissionOld Saybrook
Nancy GattaParks and Recreation CommissionOld Saybrook
Robert LemireParks and Recreation CommissionOld Saybrook
Jane WisialowskiParks and Recreation CommissionOld Saybrook
Michael BenderPlanning Commission - Full termOld Saybrook
Kathleen SuglandPlanning Commission - Full termOld Saybrook
Jessica CallePolice CommissionOld Saybrook
Gilda Notar-FrancescoPolice CommissionOld Saybrook
Renee ShippeePolice CommissionOld Saybrook
Alfred WilcoxPolice CommissionOld Saybrook
Carol ManningPolice Commission- VacancyOld Saybrook
Matthew PuglieseSelectmanOld Saybrook
Barry O'NellTown TreasurerOld Saybrook
Carl GarbeZoning Board of AppealsOld Saybrook
C Marston LaddZoning Board of AppealsOld Saybrook
Laura GrayZoning CommissionOld Saybrook
Elizabeth SteffenZoning CommissionOld Saybrook
Justin TerribileZoning Commission - VacancyOld Saybrook
Patricia Compagnone-PostAmity Board of EdOrange
Carla EichlerAmity Board of EdOrange
Craig LennonAmity Board of EdOrange
Kevin McNabolaBoard of FinanceOrange
Patricia RomanoBoard of FinanceOrange
P J ShanleyBoard of FinanceOrange
Rosanna CappettaBoard of SelectmenOrange
Charles FlynnBoard of SelectmenOrange
Mitchell GoldblattBoard of SelectmenOrange
Robert ShanleyConstablesOrange
Santo Galatioto JrConstablesOrange
Randolph ThomasConstablesOrange
Connor DeaneFirst SelectmanOrange
Jared MillbrandtOrange Board of EdOrange
C Ana Rodriguez-RoblesOrange Board of EdOrange
Elizabeth TremperOrange Board of EdOrange
Daniel FitzmauricePlanning and ZoningOrange
Michael MuttittPlanning and ZoningOrange
Mark MoyherTax CollectorOrange
Margaret NovickiTown ClerkOrange
Nicole DykstraBoard of Assessment AppealsOxford
Vincent CataudellaBoard of EducationOxford
Nicole McGrathBoard of EducationOxford
Susan ArpinBoard of FinanceOxford
Robert CampbellBoard of FinanceOxford
Eric GoldsteinBoard of FinanceOxford
Joshua DykstraPlanning and ZoningOxford
Peter Zbras SrPlanning and ZoningOxford
David McKaneSelectmanOxford
Margaret WestTown ClerkOxford
Donald GladdingBoard of Assessment AppealsPlainfield
Peter MigneaultBoard of Assessment AppealsPlainfield
Heather SmithBoard of EducationPlainfield
Kimberly ThompsonBoard of EducationPlainfield
Adrian PaulsenBoard of FinancePlainfield
Virginia SampietroBoard of FinancePlainfield
Cathy TendrichBoard of FinancePlainfield
Scott GardinerBoard of SelectmenPlainfield
Mary ChinattiFirst SelectmanPlainfield
Lindsay JoslynPlanning and ZoningPlainfield
Seann PetersonPlanning and ZoningPlainfield
Lois DupointePolice CommissionerPlainfield
Colleen LugauskasPolice CommissionerPlainfield
Patrice DavidTown ClerkPlainfield
Frank Zak JrZoning Board of AppealsPlainfield
Brent DavenportBoard of EducationPlainville
Dayna SnellBoard of EducationPlainville
Becky TyrrellBoard of EducationPlainville
William GarrityConstablePlainville
Shelley JohnsonConstablePlainville
Kathleen MichalikConstablePlainville
Michael VerrettConstablePlainville
Patricia FongemieLibraryPlainville
Quinn ChristopherTown CouncilPlainville
Jesse GnazzoTown CouncilPlainville
Rosemary MoranteTown CouncilPlainville
Christopher WazorkoTown CouncilPlainville
Briana BrumaghimBoard of EducationPlymouth
Richard FooteBoard of EducationPlymouth
Patrick PeruginoBoard of EducationPlymouth
Ellen RothBoard of EducationPlymouth
David SekorskiBoard of EducationPlymouth
Victoria CareyBoard of FinancePlymouth
Sally BarnesConstablePlymouth
Vito Flammia IIIConstablePlymouth
Brandon JohndroConstablePlymouth
John RughConstablePlymouth
Lisa CourtneyLibraryPlymouth
Christine JuddLibraryPlymouth
Alesia LeducLibraryPlymouth
Virgina UlinskasLibraryPlymouth
Erin KingMayorPlymouth
Susan BoilardTown CouncilPlymouth
Brett FestaTown CouncilPlymouth
Peter Gianesini SrTown CouncilPlymouth
James MozelakTown CouncilPlymouth
Lynn RughTown CouncilPlymouth
Jerry FedorovichTreasurerPlymouth
Leigh GrossmanBoard of EducationPomfret
Michael LefevreBoard of EducationPomfret
Patrick McCarthyBoard of SelectmenPomfret
Michael BlackmerConstablePomfret
Richard HuoppiConstablePomfret
William WolfeConstablePomfret
Maureen NicholsonFirst SelectmanPomfret
Virginia LusaLibraryPomfret
Norine ReingoldLibraryPomfret
Nicholas StellitanoPlanning and ZoningPomfret
Tamara HarrisPlanning and Zoning altPomfret
Cheryl GristTreasurerPomfret
Earl SemmelrockZoning Board of AppealsPomfret
Raymond WishartZoning Board of AppealsPomfret
Kenneth KearnsBoard of Assessment AppealsPortland
Thomas MaleckyBoard of Assessment AppealsPortland
Kimberly Nagy-MaruschockBoard of EducationPortland
Sharon PetersBoard of EducationPortland
Barry RodgersBoard of EducationPortland
John DillonBoard of SelectmenPortland
April GravesBoard of SelectmenPortland
Laurel SteinhauserBoard of SelectmenPortland
Ralph ZampanoBoard of SelectmenPortland
James TrippFirst SelectmanPortland
Michael LastrinaZoning Board of AppealsPortland
Cynthia RomanZoning Board of AppealsPortland
Megan GallantBd of Ed / Bd of Finance altPreston
Anne SabrowskiBd of Finance alt / Planning and ZoningPreston
Zachary MauriceBoard of Assessment Appeals vacancyPreston
Linda ChristensenBoard of EducationPreston
Cynthia LutyBoard of EducationPreston
Gerald GrabarekBoard of SelectmenPreston
Sandra Allyn-GauthierFirst SelectmanPreston
Teresa EickelPlanning and ZoningPreston
Gail SmithPlanning and ZoningPreston
Susan HotchkissPlanning and Zoning altPreston
Melissa LennonZoning Board of Appeals altPreston
Sara VeglianteZoning Board of Appeals alt / BAA vacancyPreston
Nicholas VeglianteZoning Board of Appeals alt / Board of EdPreston
Kayla ThompsonZoning Board of Appeals alt / Board of Finance altPreston
Lisa CaivanoBoard of Assessment AppealsProspect
Renee SchwarzkopfBoard of Assessment AppealsProspect
Gezime AjroBoard of EducationProspect
Karima JacksonBoard of EducationProspect
Kevin O'LearyMayorProspect
Gena MannPlanning and ZoningProspect
Elizabeth BartolucciTax CollectorProspect
Linda HennesseyTown ClerkProspect
Betty BajekTown CouncilProspect
Theresa Cocchiola GravelineTown CouncilProspect
Larry FitzgeraldTown CouncilProspect
Patricia Sullivan GearyTown CouncilProspect
Kathryn ZandriTown CouncilProspect
Carl GravelineTreasurerProspect
Leigh CarmodyZoning Board of AppealsProspect
Carl Montagano SrZoning Board of AppealsProspect
Maura HigginsonBd of FinancePutnam
Joseph NashBd of Finance, Alt.Putnam
Lauren HeidelbergerBoard of AssessmentPutnam
Carolyn BlackmarBoard of EdPutnam
Lauren KonickiBoard of EdPutnam
Jon NealBoard of EdPutnam
Kevin DavisBoard of Ed 2 yrPutnam
Kathleen Noel-JohnsonDistrict AuthorityPutnam
Marla AllardLibrary DirectorPutnam
Susan Grant-NashLibrary DirectorPutnam
Anne LamondyLibrary DirectorPutnam
Gloria MarionSelectmanPutnam
J PempekSelectmanPutnam
Margaret EstenBoard of Assessment AppealsRedding
Laura GibbonsBoard of EducationRedding
Chirag SadanaBoard of EducationRedding
Karen GiffordBoard of FinanceRedding
Christopher ParkinBoard of FinanceRedding
Jeffrey BoxerConstableRedding
Mary Ann CarmanConstableRedding
Lorcan OconnorConstableRedding
Julia PembertonFirst SelectmanRedding
Roger VanausdalPlanning CommissionRedding
Gwen DennyRegion 9Redding
Cheryl GrazianoRegion 9Redding
Margaret OdonnellSelectmanRedding
Patricia MoisioTax CollectorRedding
Michele GrandeTown ClerkRedding
Amy AtamianZoning BoardRedding
Scott SmithZoning Board of AppealsRedding
Jeffrey LundbergBoard of Assessment AppealsRidgefield
Selina BellBoard of EducationRidgefield
Amy CaseyBoard of EducationRidgefield
Thomas ColinBoard of EducationRidgefield
Gurpreet MalhotraBoard of EducationRidgefield
Andrew OkronglyBoard of FinanceRidgefield
Michael RettgerBoard of FinanceRidgefield
Sharon DornfeldBoard of Police CommissionersRidgefield
Ralph MoneyBoard of Police CommissionersRidgefield
Christopher PhelpsInland Wetlands BoardRidgefield
David SmithInland Wetlands BoardRidgefield
Elizabeth Di SalvoPlanning & Zoning CommissionRidgefield
Joseph DowdellPlanning & Zoning CommissionRidgefield
Mariah OkronglyPlanning & Zoning CommissionRidgefield
Theresa Bearden-RettgerZoning Board of AppealsRidgefield
Joseph PastoreZoning Board of AppealsRidgefield
Kathryne AlexanderBoard of Assessment AppealsRocky Hill
Sharon MoundsBoard of Assessment AppealsRocky Hill
Jessica LoffredoBoard of EducationRocky Hill
Matthew MartinBoard of EducationRocky Hill
Maria MennellaBoard of EducationRocky Hill
Jennifer MorfeaBoard of EducationRocky Hill
Nancy RolfeBoard of EducationRocky Hill
Laurie BoskeMayorRocky Hill
Mukesh DesaiTown CouncilRocky Hill
Christopher DuffTown CouncilRocky Hill
Miriam Lifshitz-TherouxTown CouncilRocky Hill
Giuseppe Morfea JrTown CouncilRocky Hill
William O'SullivanTown CouncilRocky Hill
Philip BenoitZoning Board of AppealsRocky Hill
Joseph CoelhoZoning Board of AppealsRocky Hill
James HurlbutBoard of Assessment AppealsRoxbury
Catherine MasiBoard of Assessment AppealsRoxbury
Paul HealyBoard of FinanceRoxbury
John HopkinsBoard of FinanceRoxbury
Patrick RoyFirst SelectmanRoxbury
Lynn HombergLibraryRoxbury
Steven MeierLibraryRoxbury
Joan StracksLibraryRoxbury
Deirdre DalyPlanning CommissionRoxbury
Robert Munson JrPlanning CommissionRoxbury
Renee DavidPlanning Commission altRoxbury
Kim TesterSelectmanRoxbury
Kimberly PokrywkaTax CollectorRoxbury
Peter HurlbutTown ClerkRoxbury
Kimberlee BaronTown TreasurerRoxbury
William ButlerBoard of Ed. 4 yrsSalem
Tiffany CunninghamBoard of Ed. 6 yrsSalem
Tamara MoroccoBoard of Ed. 6 yrsSalem
Janet GriggsBoard of Finance - Full 6 yearsSalem
Andrew Schroeder SrBoard of Finance - Full 6 years/ P&Z AltSalem
Kay ZakBoard of Finance – 2 yearsSalem
Matthew RucciBoard of Finance – 4 yearsSalem
Alfreda ShapereBoard of Finance – Alt – 6 yrsSalem
Linda SchroederBoard of Finance Alt 2 yrsSalem
Kevin KeoughBoard of Finance Alt 4 YrsSalem
Thomas ButcherBoard of SelectmanSalem
John Houchin SrBoard of SelectmanSalem
Peter SielmanBoard of Selectman/ Board of Assess. Appeals/ P&Z – 2 YrsSalem
Hugh McKenney IIIFirst SelectmenSalem
Diana DoolittleLibrary Board of TrusteesSalem
Elaine JansenLibrary Board of TrusteesSalem
Gary ClosiusPlanning and Zoning - 4 YrsSalem
Ruth SavallePlanning and Zoning Alt – 4 yrsSalem
Diba Khan-BureauPlanning and Zoning Full 6 yearsSalem
Jennifer LindoPlanning and Zoning Full 6 yearsSalem
Harry Horn IIITax CollectorSalem
Linda FlugradTown ClearSalem
Pamela HenryTreasurerSalem
Rebecca NortzZoning Board of Appeals – 2 YrsSalem
Charles DutchZoning Board of Appeals – 6 yrsSalem
William TedderBoard of Assessment AppealsSalisbury
Thomas CarterBoard of EducationSalisbury
Elizabeth DittmerBoard of EducationSalisbury
Janet GraaffBoard of FinanceSalisbury
Michael VoldstadBoard of FinanceSalisbury
Joseph WoodardBoard of FinanceSalisbury
Curtis RandFirst SelectmanSalisbury
Richard CockerlinePlanning and ZoningSalisbury
Catherine ShyerPlanning and ZoningSalisbury
Martin WhalenPlanning and ZoningSalisbury
Debra AlleePlanning and Zoning altSalisbury
Danella SchifferPlanning and Zoning altSalisbury
Keith MoonReg Board of EdSalisbury
Christian WilliamsSelectmanSalisbury
Mary FreemanZoning Board of AppealsSalisbury
Lee GreenhouseZoning Board of AppealsSalisbury
Kevin BenitoBAA 2 yrScotland
William TrudelleBoard of Ed 4yrScotland
James MeikleConstableScotland
Gary GreenbergFirst SelectmanScotland
Angela MaschkaLibrary 2 yrScotland
Leahbeth ScanduraLibrary 6 yrScotland
Michael GarrisonPlanning and ZoningScotland
Jeffrey JakubowskiPlanning and ZoningScotland
Henry BowersPlanning and Zoning altScotland
Reuben ManningPlanning and Zoning altScotland
Robert KeatorSelectmanScotland
Kevin RingZoning Board of AppealsScotland
Nicholas CassBoard of Assessment AppealsSeymour
Saundra GesekBoard of Assessment AppealsSeymour
Stephan BehuniakBoard of EducationSeymour
Antoine BillyBoard of EducationSeymour
Edward StrumelloBoard of EducationSeymour
Zani ImetovskiBoard of FinanceSeymour
Kristyn HanewiczBoard of Finance altSeymour
Jeffrey HanewiczBoard of Finance altSeymour
Colleen FriesBoard of Police CommissionersSeymour
Thomas LapagliaBoard of Police CommissionersSeymour
Christopher BowenBoard of SelectmenSeymour
Richard LubyBoard of SelectmenSeymour
Frederick StanekBoard of SelectmenSeymour
Michael FlynnLibrarySeymour
John StelmaPlanning and ZoningSeymour
Robert Van EgghenPlanning and ZoningSeymour
Brent PrindleBoard of Assesment AppealsSharon
Plamen P PetkovBoard of EducationSharon
Anne VanceBoard of EducationSharon
Jessica FowlerBoard Of Finance - Full TermSharon
Cody OkellyBoard Of Finance 2 yrSharon
Carol FlatonBoard of Finance AltSharon
Larry MoskowitzPlanning & Zonin Commission AltSharon
Sara CousinsRegional Bd of EdSharon
Casey FlanaganSelectmanSharon
Donna ChristensenTax CollectorSharon
Linda AmerighiTown ClerkSharon
Tina PitcherTown TreasurerSharon
Zelina BlagdenZoning Board of AppealsSharon
Suzanne SmithZoning Board of Appeals ALTSharon
Denese DeedsBoard of Apportionment and TaxationShelton
Jarrett FrazierBoard of Apportionment and TaxationShelton
Joseph KnapikBoard of Apportionment and TaxationShelton
Kate KutashBoard of EducationShelton
Joan LittlefieldBoard of EducationShelton
Diana MeyerBoard of EducationShelton
Patricia MoonanBoard of EducationShelton
Lorraine RossnerBoard of EducationShelton
Jean CayerBoard of Library DirectorsShelton
David EldridgeMayorShelton
Nancy DickalPlanning and ZoningShelton
James TickeyPlanning and ZoningShelton
Ann GerschefskiBoard of Assessment AppealsSherman
Matthew VogtBoard of Ed SPECIALSherman
Kathryn FreyBoard of EducationSherman
Kathryn GeretyBoard of EducationSherman
James NeunzigBoard of EducationSherman
Joseph KeneallyConstableSherman
Donald LoweFirst SelectmanSherman
Ryan PeburnPlanning and ZoningSherman
David SilvayPlanning and ZoningSherman
Joel BruzinskiSelectmanSherman
Kenric GubnerZoning Board of AppealsSherman
Sharon ThomasBoard of EducationSimsbury
Tara WillerupBoard of EducationSimsbury
Robert HelfandBoard of FinanceSimsbury
Wendy MacKstutisFirst SelectmanSimsbury
Mary GlassmanLibrarySimsbury
Holly McGrathLibrarySimsbury
Susan RubensteinLibrarySimsbury
Tolly ZonenbergLibrarySimsbury
Joseph CampolietaPlanningSimsbury
Donald ColantonioPlanningSimsbury
Amber AbbuhlSelectmanSimsbury
Christine PetersonSelectmanSimsbury
Eric WellmanSelectmanSimsbury
Bruce ElliottZoningSimsbury
Kevin GrayZoningSimsbury
Steven AntonioZoning Board of AppealsSimsbury
Ramarao KazaZoning Board of AppealsSimsbury
Edward De Peau IIIBoard of EducationSomers
Christophe HuestisBoard of EducationSomers
Mary KelleherBoard of EducationSomers
Janice MartinBoard of EducationSomers
Dorothy RuggieroBoard of EducationSomers
William SalkaBoard of FinanceSomers
Michael Strietelmeier IBoard of FinanceSomers
Robert SchmidtBoard of SelectmenSomers
Stephen Krasinski JrFirst SelectmanSomers
Ann LevesqueLibrarySomers
Elaine FriedmanTown ClerkSomers
Anitha ElangoBoard of EducationSouth Windsor
Madison GonzalezBoard of EducationSouth Windsor
Jessica WaterhouseBoard of EducationSouth Windsor
Craig ZimmermanBoard of EducationSouth Windsor
Damian HumphreyBoard of SelectmenSouth Windsor
Robin PendletonBoard of SelectmenSouth Windsor
Sandra JeskiConstableSouth Windsor
James NearyConstableSouth Windsor
Joan WalshConstableSouth Windsor
Erica EvansCouncilSouth Windsor
Steven KingCouncilSouth Windsor
Cesar LopezCouncilSouth Windsor
Karen LydeckerCouncilSouth Windsor
Andrew PaternaCouncilSouth Windsor
Elizabeth PendletonCouncilSouth Windsor
Alan CavagnaroPlanning and ZoningSouth Windsor
Robert VeterePlanning and ZoningSouth Windsor
Stephen WagnerPlanning and ZoningSouth Windsor
Bonnie ArmstrongTown ClerkSouth Windsor
John Pelkey SrTreasurerSouth Windsor
Marian Van EgasBoard of Assessment AppealsSouthbury
Tara Beall-GomesBoard of EducationSouthbury
Audrie DerouenBoard of EducationSouthbury
William OllayosBoard of EducationSouthbury
Robert BuckBoard of FinanceSouthbury
Robert PavlockBoard of FinanceSouthbury
Justin BetteBoard of SelectmanSouthbury
Kim McNeillBoard of SelectmanSouthbury
Kathleen FracassiniBoard of Zoning AppealsSouthbury
Margaret MullenBoard of Zoning AppealsSouthbury
John DiehlFirst SelectmanSouthbury
Robert DecarliInland Wetlands CommissionSouthbury
Paul FortierInland Wetlands CommissionSouthbury
Barbara GrantonInland Wetlands CommissionSouthbury
Nancy ClarkPlanning CommissionSouthbury
Alexandra GittinesPlanning CommissionSouthbury
Robyn GreenspanPlanning CommissionSouthbury
Richard BoritzPomeraug Valley Water AuthoritySouthbury
Lynn DwyerTown ClerkSouthbury
Richard AshbyZoning CommissionSouthbury
Joy BernardZoning CommissionSouthbury
Christopher RempferZoning CommissionSouthbury
Barbara WheelerZoning Commission Alt.Southbury
Robert BrownBoard of EducationSouthington
Lisa CammusoBoard of EducationSouthington
Terri CarmodyBoard of EducationSouthington
David DerynoskiBoard of EducationSouthington
Zaya Oshana JrBoard of EducationSouthington
Katherine WadeBoard of EducationSouthington
Kevin BeaudoinBoard of FinanceSouthington
Shaun SlightBoard of FinanceSouthington
Susan ZoniBoard of FinanceSouthington
Katrina CairdPlanning and ZoningSouthington
Caleb CowlesPlanning and ZoningSouthington
Nicholas TedescoPlanning and ZoningSouthington
Nathan WrightPlanning and ZoningSouthington
Valerie DepaoloTown CouncilSouthington
Kristen GuidaTown CouncilSouthington
Kelly LeppardTown CouncilSouthington
Christopher PalmieriTown CouncilSouthington
Jack PerryTown CouncilSouthington
Christina VolpeTown CouncilSouthington
Rudolph CabataWater CommissionerSouthington
Thomas MurphyWater CommissionerSouthington
Richard WatermanBoard of Assessment AppealsSprague
Colleen CaulfieldBoard of EducationSprague
Antonia RevereBoard of EducationSprague
John MaloneBoard of FinanceSprague
Sandor Bittman JrPlanning and ZoningSprague
Mary ChartierTax CollectorSprague
Jennifer SynnettTown ClerkSprague
Joann LynchTown TreasurerSprague
Blake HatchBf of Finance / ConstableStafford
Jennifer DavisBoard of Assessment AppealsStafford
Lori FortunaBoard of EducationStafford
Carol ParkerBoard of EducationStafford
David WalshBoard of FinanceStafford
Gary QuinnConstableStafford
Patrick SoucyConstableStafford
Victoria TavennerConstableStafford
Gene JulianFirst SelectmanStafford
Ronald Houle IIPlanning and ZoningStafford
David MordaskyPlanning and ZoningStafford
Richard Hartenstein JrSelectmanStafford
Stephanie IrvingTax CollectorStafford
Karen TroianoTown ClerkStafford
Neil HossTown TreasurerStafford
Richard LongmoreZoning Board of AppealsStafford
Judith MordaskyZoning Board of AppealsStafford
Michael HymanBoard of EducationStamford
Benjamin LeeBoard of EducationStamford
Versha Munshi-SouthBoard of EducationStamford
David MannisBoard of Finance (2y special)Stamford
Robert BarocasBoard of Finance (4 y)Stamford
Richard FreedmanBoard of Finance (4 y)Stamford
Leo ZygelmanBoard of Finance (4 y)Stamford
Eric HigginsBoard of Reps D1Stamford
Edward StoneBoard of Reps D1Stamford
Francise Jean-LouisBoard of Reps D10Stamford
Mavina Moore SrBoard of Reps D10Stamford
Cara GilbrideBoard of Reps D11Stamford
Maureen PollackBoard of Reps D11Stamford
Jonathan JacobsonBoard of Reps D12Stamford
Ramya ShawBoard of Reps D12Stamford
Amiel GoldbergBoard of Reps D13Stamford
Eric MorsonBoard of Reps D13Stamford
Jeffrey Curtis SrBoard of Reps D14Stamford
Daniel Sandford SrBoard of Reps D14Stamford
Sean BoegerBoard of Reps D15Stamford
Carmine TomasBoard of Reps D15Stamford
Philip BernsBoard of Reps D16Stamford
Fred Pierre-LouisBoard of Reps D16Stamford
Peter Brown JrBoard of Reps D17Stamford
Robert PaviaBoard of Reps D17Stamford
Karen CamporealeBoard of Reps D18Stamford
James GrunbergerBoard of Reps D18Stamford
Jennifer MathenyBoard of Reps D19Stamford
Donald MaysBoard of Reps D19Stamford
Virgil De La CruzBoard of Reps D2Stamford
Ines SafticBoard of Reps D2Stamford
Ashley LeyBoard of Reps D20Stamford
Susan NabelBoard of Reps D20Stamford
Terry AdamsBoard of Reps D3Stamford
Elise ColemanBoard of Reps D3Stamford
Megan CottrellBoard of Reps D4Stamford
Robert RoquetaBoard of Reps D4Stamford
Bonnie Kim CampbellBoard of Reps D5Stamford
Melinda Punkin BaxterBoard of Reps D5Stamford
Denis PattersonBoard of Reps D6Stamford
Annie SummervilleBoard of Reps D6Stamford
Lindsey MillerBoard of Reps D7Stamford
Anabel FigueroaBoard of Reps D8Stamford
Nina SherwoodBoard of Reps D8Stamford
Jeffrey StellaBoard of Reps D9Stamford
Rodney PrattBoard of Reps D9/ ConstableStamford
Gloria DePinaConstableStamford
Jon GallupConstableStamford
Philip GiordanoConstableStamford
Caroline SimmonsMayorStamford
Elisabeth RuijterTown ClerkStamford
Charles RabbittBoard of Assesement AppealsSterling
Jennifer MossnerBoard of Ed - full termSterling
Christine Wendel-FarrugiaBoard of Finance 4yrSterling
James MolodichBoard of Finance Full TermSterling
Craig BeinConstableSterling
Lincoln CooperFirst SelectmanSterling
Judith GooslinLibrary DirectorSterling
Karen OkeefeBoard of Assessment AppealsStonington
Sara BakerBoard of EducationStonington
Christopher DonahueBoard of EducationStonington
Daniel KelleyBoard of EducationStonington
Michael FauerbachBoard of FinanceStonington
Christopher JohnsonBoard of FinanceStonington
Timothy ObrienBoard of FinanceStonington
Lynn YoungBoard of FinanceStonington
June StrunkBoard of SelectmenStonington
Raul FerreiraConstableStonington
Donald MaranellConstableStonington
Eugene PfeiferConstableStonington
Joseph TrelliConstableStonington
Danielle ChesebroughFirst SelectmanStonington
Sally DupliceTown ClerkStonington
Teresa GrimesTreasurerStonington
Christopher CormierBoard of EducationStratford
Lisa FabianBoard of EducationStratford
Matthew SchlagerBoard of EducationStratford
Justin GendronConstableStratford
Stacie TavarasConstableStratford
Immacula CannMayorStratford
Joseph Gerics JrPlanning Commision District IStratford
Barbara HeimlichPlanning Commision District IIIStratford
Christina KazanasPlanning Commision District IVStratford
Jason ThompsonPlanning Commision District VStratford
Willie Farmer JrTown Council District 1Stratford
Kathleen CallahanTown Council District 10Stratford
Kaitlyn ShakeTown Council District 2Stratford
Paul TavarasTown Council District 3Stratford
Kimberly RiceTown Council District 4Stratford
Gregory CannTown Council District 5Stratford
Jennifer BudaiTown Council District 6Stratford
Timothy Bristol JrTown Council District 7Stratford
Dianne NolanTown Council District 8Stratford
Linda ChaffinTown Council District 9Stratford
Laura JohnsonZoning Board of Appeals - District IStratford
Rene GibsonZoning Board of Appeals - District IIStratford
Anthony AfriyieZoning Board of Appeals - District IIIStratford
Harold WatsonZoning Commission - District IIIStratford
Shaun PasqualeZoning Commission - District IVStratford
Karen TracyZoning Commission - District VStratford
Krystal HolmesBoard of Assessment AppealsSuffield
Susan DavisBoard of EducationSuffield
Debra DudackBoard of EducationSuffield
Suzanne Richardson-WhiteBoard of EducationSuffield
K ColstonBoard of FinanceSuffield
Tom FrenayeBoard of Finance alternateSuffield
Melvin ChafetzBoard of SelectmenSuffield
Peter HillBoard of SelectmenSuffield
Elizabeth WarrenBoard of SelectmenSuffield
Virginia BromageFire CommissionSuffield
Melissa MackFirst SelectmanSuffield
William BoucherPlanning and Zoning alternateSuffield
Jeffrey GirardPlanning and Zoning CommSuffield
Erin GolembiewskiPlanning and Zoning CommSuffield
Nathan PrusiPolice CommissionSuffield
Jason TromblyPolice CommissionSuffield
Kristina HallettPolice Commission/ Fire CommissionSuffield
Daniel HolmesWater Pollution Control AuthoritySuffield
Roger Ives JrWater Pollution Control AuthoritySuffield
Victor RoyWater Pollution Control AuthoritySuffield
David ShypinkaBoard of Assessment AppealsThomaston
Rebecca ShypinkaBoard of Education - 4 year termThomaston
Sarah EthierBoard of Education 6 year termThomaston
Jeffrey DunnBoard of SelectmenThomaston
Jeremiah ScullyFire CommissionerThomaston
Beth CampbellFirst SelectmanThomaston
Barbara LeeLibrary Trustees 2 year termThomaston
Jennifer DelaneyLibrary Trustees 6 year termThomaston
Catherine DupontTown ClerkThomaston
Kristin MosimannTown ClerkThomaston
Erica Ellison-GrohBoard of Assessment AppealsThompson
Robert PedersonBoard of Assessment AppealsThompson
Jessica BolteBoard of EducationThompson
Shawn BrissetteBoard of EducationThompson
Heather SantosBoard of EducationThompson
Laurent GuillotBoard of FinanceThompson
David JohnsonBoard of FinanceThompson
Matthew HermanBoard of SelectmenThompson
Kenneth BeausoleilFirst SelectmanThompson
Robert La ChanceLibraryThompson
Anna NaumLibraryThompson
Geoffrey BoltePlanning and ZoningThompson
David PoplawskiPlanning and ZoningThompson
Brian SantosPlanning and ZoningThompson
Rene MorinTax CollectorThompson
Renee Lapalme-WaldronTown ClerkThompson
Adrien La PalmeWater Pollution Control AuthorityThompson
Henry ObertWater Pollution Control AuthorityThompson
Kirby CunhaZoning Board of AppealsThompson
Jennifer GallichantBoard of Ed 2 yrTolland
Jayden RegisfordBoard of Ed 2 yrTolland
Michelle HarroldBoard of Ed 4 yrTolland
Dana PhilbinBoard of Ed 4 yrTolland
Sophia ShaikhBoard of Ed vacancyTolland
Steve JonesCouncilTolland
Rao KhanCouncilTolland
Madhu RenduchintalaCouncilTolland
Kenneth TriceCouncilTolland
Colleen YudichakCouncilTolland
Bruce MayerPlanning and Zoning 2 yrTolland
Marilee BeebePlanning and Zoning 4 yrTolland
Ryan McCannPlanning and Zoning 4 yrTolland
Benjamin ChevalierZoning Board of Appeals 2 yrTolland
Benjamin ChristensenZoning Board of Appeals 4 yrTolland
Christopher ScheidelZoning Board of Appeals 4 yrTolland
Edward CoreyBoard of EducationTorrington
Ellen HoehneBoard of EducationTorrington
Travus TanuisBoard of EducationTorrington
Alexa KeenerBoard of Public SafetyTorrington
Glenn McLeodBoard of Public SafetyTorrington
Vincent BasquinBoard of SelectmenTorrington
Marjorie FarleyBoard of SelectmenTorrington
Ruth DwyerConstableTorrington
Paul FarleyConstableTorrington
Rachel HarrelConstableTorrington
Shante ReynoldsConstableTorrington
Brian ArnoldCouncilTorrington
Paul CavagneroCouncilTorrington
Keri HoehneCouncilTorrington
Sharon WagnerCouncilTorrington
Stephen Ivain JrMayorTorrington
George CraigTreasurerTorrington
Christine ElerisBoard of Ed 2yrsTrumbull
Julia McNameeBoard of Ed 2yrsTrumbull
David ScrofaniBoard of Ed 2yrsTrumbull
Lucinda TimpanelliBoard of Ed 2yrsTrumbull
Kathleen ChampionBoard of Ed 4yrsTrumbull
Timothy GalloBoard of Ed 4yrsTrumbull
David KerrBoard of Ed 4yrsTrumbull
Lisa NulandBoard of Ed 4yrsTrumbull
Joseph GaudianoBoard of Finance 4yrsTrumbull
Martin IsaacBoard of Finance 4yrsTrumbull
Lainie McHughBoard of Finance 4yrsTrumbull
Raymond BaldwinConstableTrumbull
David KayneConstableTrumbull
Vicki TesoroFirst SelectmenTrumbull
Mary MarkhamTown ClerkTrumbull
Mary IsaacTown Council District 1Trumbull
Michael MillerTown Council District 1Trumbull
Alissa HallTown Council District 2Trumbull
Jason MarshTown Council District 2Trumbull
William Mecca JrTown Council District 2Trumbull
Nicole SatinTown Council District 2Trumbull
Patricia BorghesanTown Council District 4Trumbull
Ashley GaudianoTown Council District 4Trumbull
Joy ColonTown Council District 5Trumbull
Kelly MallozziTown Council District 5Trumbull
Dawn CantafioTown Council District 6Trumbull
Joanne Glasser-OrensteinTown Council District 6Trumbull
Kevin ShivelyTown Council District 7Trumbull
Thomas WhitmoyerTown Council District 7Trumbull
Anthony MustoTown TreasurerTrumbull
Matthew RealeZoning Board of AppealsTrumbull
Kevin BrownBoard of EducationVernon
Jennifer BucklerBoard of EducationVernon
Gregory BuonomeBoard of EducationVernon
Joshua PoloskiBoard of EducationVernon
Karen WintressBoard of EducationVernon
Jesse SchoolnikMayorVernon
Nicola Chambers-HolderTown CouncilVernon
Karen ColtTown CouncilVernon
Jennifer Hirschberg-WiseTown CouncilVernon
Ann LetendreTown CouncilVernon
Maryann LevesqueTown CouncilVernon
Ariana Nieves-MatiasTown CouncilVernon
Dennis PlevyakTown CouncilVernon
Terilynn RogersTown CouncilVernon
Cheryl SadowskiBoard of Assessment AppealsVoluntown
Sarah ThompsonBoard of EducationVoluntown
Scott ArsenaultInland WetlandsVoluntown
Christopher ChabotInland WetlandsVoluntown
Robert PankoInland WetlandsVoluntown
Skye CohenInland WetlandsAltVoluntown
Jessica-Lyn Gremminger-OultonLibrary TrusteesVoluntown
Joyce MelgeyLibrary TrusteesVoluntown
John DonahuePlanning and Zoning CommissionVoluntown
Juliet HodgePlanning and Zoning CommissionVoluntown
Judith AllikPlanning and Zoning Commission AltVoluntown
Max HallowellPlanning and Zoning Commission AltVoluntown
Mark OultonSelectmanVoluntown
Edward GrenierZoning Board of AppealsVoluntown
Elizabeth Jenkins-DonahueZoning Board of Appeals AltVoluntown
Jacqueline McFarlaneBoard of EducationWallingford
Maureen ReedBoard of EducationWallingford
Patrick ReynoldsBoard of EducationWallingford
Michael UrbanBoard of EducationWallingford
Michael Votto SrBoard of EducationWallingford
Riley O'ConnellMayorWallingford
Nicole BarillaroTown CouncilWallingford
Samuel CarmodyTown CouncilWallingford
Bruce Conroy JrTown CouncilWallingford
Gina MorgensteinTown CouncilWallingford
Vincent Testa JrTown CouncilWallingford
Alexa TomassiTown CouncilWallingford
Joseph ManleyBoard of Assessment AppealsWarren
David SchneiderbeckBoard of SelectmenWarren
Gregory LacavaFirst SelectmanWarren
Colleen FrisbieTreasurerWarren
Raymond FurseZoning Board of AppealsWarren
Robert WeberBoard of Assessment Appeals:Washington
Matthew CainBoard of FinanceWashington
Elizabeth FentonBoard of Finance altWashington
John HoranZoning Board of Appeals:Washington
Catharine SweeneyZoning Board of Appeals: altWashington
William FarrellZoning CommissionWashington
Debra RadosevichZoning CommissionWashington
Valerie AndersenZoning Commission altWashington
Shane MongarZoning Commission altWashington
Victor Lopez JrAlderman - District 2Waterbury
Belinda WeaverAlderman - District 2Waterbury
Paul Pernerewski JrAlderman - District 3Waterbury
Michael SalvioAlderman - District 3Waterbury
Michael DigiovancarloAlderman - District 4Waterbury
Jeffrey Hunter IAlderman - District 4Waterbury
Sandra McCarthyAlderman - District 5Waterbury
Ivan RomanAlderman - District 5Waterbury
Ernest BrunelliAldermen District 1Waterbury
Christian D'OrsoAldermen District 1Waterbury
Juanita HernandezBoard of EdWaterbury
Latoya IrelandBoard of EdWaterbury
Melissa Serrano AdornoBoard of EdWaterbury
Michael DaltonCity ClerkWaterbury
Stephen ConwayCity SheriffWaterbury
Mike Buscetto IIIBoard of Assessment AppealWaterford
Marianna McGuirkBoard of Assessment AppealWaterford
Billy CollinsBoard of EducationWaterford
Joy GaughanBoard of EducationWaterford
Deborah Roselli KellyBoard of EducationWaterford
Laurie WolfleyBoard of EducationWaterford
Joseph FilippettiBoard of FinanceWaterford
Glenn PattersonBoard of FinanceWaterford
David PeabodyBoard of FinanceWaterford
Baird Welch-CollinsBoard of FinanceWaterford
George Bray IIIRTM 1Waterford
Nicholas GauthierRTM 1Waterford
Paul KonstantakisRTM 1Waterford
Cheryl LarderRTM 1Waterford
Gregory AttanasioRTM 2Waterford
Mary ChildsRTM 2Waterford
Kristin GonzalezRTM 2Waterford
Theodore OlynciwRTM 2Waterford
Catherine BarnardRTM 3Waterford
Albert Dahl IIIRTM 3Waterford
Timothy FioravantiRTM 3Waterford
Jennifer KohlRTM 3Waterford
Kathleen KohlRTM 3Waterford
Susan DriscollRTM 4Waterford
Grace KyneRTM 4Waterford
Ocean PellettRTM 4Waterford
Daniel RadinRTM 4Waterford
Michele KrippsZoning Bd of AppealsWaterford
John MorganZoning Bd of AppealsWaterford
William HerzfeldZoning Bd of Appeals AltWaterford
Cynthia EastmanBoard of EducationWatertown
Sara HallBoard of EducationWatertown
Cathie HillianBoard of EducationWatertown
Elizabeth LawtonBoard of EducationWatertown
Jeffrey DesmaraisTown CouncilWatertown
Brandon EmerickTown CouncilWatertown
James Gambardella IITown CouncilWatertown
Gary LaffertyTown CouncilWatertown
Denise RussTown CouncilWatertown
Jason ChangBoard of EducationWest Hartford
Clare NeserallaBoard of EducationWest Hartford
Debra PolunBoard of EducationWest Hartford
Lorna Thomas-FarquharsonBoard of EducationWest Hartford
Adrienne Billings-SmithTown CouncilWest Hartford
Carol BlanksTown CouncilWest Hartford
Shari CantorTown CouncilWest Hartford
Leon DavidoffTown CouncilWest Hartford
Liam SweeneyTown CouncilWest Hartford
Benjamin WenogradTown CouncilWest Hartford
Ruth FigueroaBoard of Assessment AppealsWest Haven
Joseph Harvey IIIBoard of Assessment AppealsWest Haven
Patrick EgolumBoard of EducationWest Haven
Kimberly KennyBoard of EducationWest Haven
Morgan SpencerBoard of EducationWest Haven
Patricia HorvathCity ClerkWest Haven
Bridgette HoskieCity Council - D1West Haven
Livia TalamelliCity Council - D10West Haven
Carol SoterCity Council - D2West Haven
Sarah AckbaraliCity Council - D3West Haven
Mitchell GallignanoCity Council - D4West Haven
Robbin HamiltonCity Council - D5West Haven
Peter MassaroCity Council - D6West Haven
Trenee McGeeCity Council - D7West Haven
Victor BorasCity Council - D8West Haven
Robert BruneauCity Council - D9West Haven
Gary DonovanCouncil At LargeWest Haven
Ronald QuaglianiCouncil At LargeWest Haven
Nancy RossiMayorWest Haven
Dorothy ChambrelliTax CollectorWest Haven
Michael LastTreasurerWest Haven
Haifa JalilBoard of EducationWestbrook
Mary Ella LuftBoard of EducationWestbrook
Thomas BurnsBoard of FinanceWestbrook
Gregory FarnoliBoard of FinanceWestbrook
Vincent GentileBoard of SelectmenWestbrook
Chester BialickiFirst SelectmanWestbrook
Kathleen CietannoLibraryWestbrook
Jodie OshanaLibraryWestbrook
Joan AngeliniTown ClerkWestbrook
John BoehmeZoning Board of AppealsWestbrook
Anne KendallBoard of Assessment AppealsWeston
Sharon FerraroBoard of EducationWeston
Bernadette KingsleyBoard of EducationWeston
Stephanie MillerBoard of EducationWeston
Anthony PescoBoard of EducationWeston
Steven EzzesBoard of FinanceWeston
Michael ImberBoard of FinanceWeston
John DembishackBoard of Police CommissionersWeston
Dawn EganBoard of Police CommissionersWeston
Martin MohabeerBoard of SelectmenWeston
Samantha NestorFirst SelectmanWeston
Megan LoucasPlanning and ZoningWeston
Sally Stires-KorshPlanning and ZoningWeston
W MacLeod SnaithZoning Board of AppealsWeston
James LowZoning Board of Appeals altWeston
Ifeseyi GayleBoard of Assessment AppealsWestport
Lynette PinedaBoard of Assessment AppealsWestport
Kevin Christie JrBoard of EducationWestport
Christina TorresBoard of EducationWestport
Lee CaneyBoard of FinanceWestport
Brian SternBoard of FinanceWestport
Candice SavinBoard of SelectmenWestport
Jonathan SteinbergFirst SelectmanWestport
Michael CammeyerPlanning and ZoningWestport
Neil CohnPlanning and ZoningWestport
Danielle DobinPlanning and ZoningWestport
Joshua NewmanZoning Board of AppealsWestport
Amy WistreichZoning Board of AppealsWestport
Jennifer Regan-LefebvreBoard of Education 2yrsWethersfield
Shannan RoachBoard of Education 2yrsWethersfield
Janice DirobertsBoard of Education 4yrsWethersfield
Matthew LaccavoleBoard of Education 4yrsWethersfield
Ryan BiggsTown CouncilWethersfield
Marjorie CarsonTown CouncilWethersfield
Matthew Julian ForrestTown CouncilWethersfield
Kevin HillTown CouncilWethersfield
Cindy JacobsTown CouncilWethersfield
Kenneth LesserTown CouncilWethersfield
Tracey AndersonBoard of EducationWillington
Ann GrosjeanBoard of EducationWillington
Briana RossBoard of EducationWillington
Laura RodriguezBoard of Education 2 yrWillington
Robert JellenBoard of Education Reg 19Willington
Sarah SmithBoard of Education Reg 19Willington
Christina MailhosBoard of FinanceWillington
Joseph Sherrell IIBoard of Finance 2 yrWillington
Elisabeth WoolfBoard of Finance altWillington
Erika WiecenskiFirst SelectmanWillington
Karenann CaldwellLibraryWillington
Joanne TaraskiewiczLibraryWillington
Rebecca CartabianoLibrary 2 yrWillington
B Kathleen Ryan-GidmanLibrary 2 yrWillington
John TehanPlanning and ZoningWillington
Aliza BoritzSelectmanWillington
Laurie SemprebonTreasurerWillington
Robert WallaceBoard of Assessment AppealsWilton
Nicola DaviesBoard of EducationWilton
Pamela ElyBoard of EducationWilton
Deborah LowBoard of EducationWilton
Sandra ArkellBoard of FinanceWilton
Frank Bria JrBoard of FinanceWilton
Keith DenningBoard of SelectmenWilton
Basam NabulsiBoard of SelectmenWilton
Richard MitchellConstableWilton
Ernest RiccoConstableWilton
Richard ZieglerConstableWilton
Eric FanwickPlanning and ZoningWilton
Kenneth HoffmanPlanning and ZoningWilton
Jaclyn ColemanZoning Board of AppealsWilton
Thomas GuntherZoning Board of AppealsWilton
Jeannette BrodeurBoard of EducationWinchester
Cheryl McGlynnBoard of EducationWinchester
Renata WaldronBoard of EducationWinchester
John BourqueBoard of SelectmenWinchester
Linda GroppoBoard of SelectmenWinchester
Althea PerezBoard of SelectmenWinchester
Steven SedlackBoard of SelectmenWinchester
Nicholas TeelingBoard of SelectmenWinchester
Aubrey EnglishConstableWinchester
Anita GarnettConstableWinchester
Melissa BirdTown Clerkwinchester
Gary FetzerBoard of Assessment AppealsWindham
Therese HartBoard of Assessment AppealsWindham
Jared LeitzelBoard of Assessment AppealsWindham
Paula HaneyBoard of EducationWindham
Ilda RayBoard of EducationWindham
Alicia RiveraBoard of EducationWindham
Mary DalyBoard of FinanceWindham
Lilia DalyBoard of FinanceWindham
Santiago GonzalezBoard of FinanceWindham
Thomas DevivoMayorWindham
Rodney Akexander JrTown Council WillimanticWindham
Emanuel PerezTown Council WillimanticWindham
Dawn NilesTown Council WindhamWindham
Fiona StevensTown Council WindhamWindham
Geri LangloisZoning Board of AppealsWindham
Barbara McGrathZoning Board of AppealsWindham
Lloyd NilesZoning Board of Appeals, AlternateWindham
David FurieBoard of EducationWindsor
Maryam KhanBoard of EducationWindsor
Leonard LockhartBoard of EducationWindsor
Ayana TaylorBoard of EducationWindsor
Nathan WollistonBoard of EducationWindsor
Mary ArmstrongConstableWindsor
Lawrence JaggonConstableWindsor
Nuchette Black-BurkeTown CouncilWindsor
Lisa BressTown CouncilWindsor
James DoblerTown CouncilWindsor
Jody TerranovaTown CouncilWindsor
Donald TrinksTown CouncilWindsor
Richard PeaseBoard of Assessment AppealsWindsor Locks
Cyrus Flanders IIIBoard of EducationWindsor Locks
James McGowanBoard of EducationWindsor Locks
Patricia MurphyBoard of FinanceWindsor Locks
David WeigertBoard of FinanceWindsor Locks
Jonathan SavinoBoard of SelectmenWindsor Locks
Michael BiedrzyckiConstableWindsor Locks
Alan GannuscioConstableWindsor Locks
Peter LambertConstableWindsor Locks
Shane O'ConnorConstableWindsor Locks
David Montemerlo JrFire CommissionerWindsor Locks
William HamelFire Commissioner / Town TreasuerWindsor Locks
J KervickFirst SelectmanWindsor Locks
Jacob LavalleyPark CommissionWindsor Locks
Lisa OneyPark CommissionWindsor Locks
Andrew KulasPolice CommissionerWindsor Locks
Douglas WilsonSewer CommissionerWindsor Locks
Brenda WojtasSewer CommissionerWindsor Locks
Roy ZettlemoyerTax CollectorWindsor Locks
Scott NolanTown ClerkWindsor Locks
Neal CunninghamZoning Board of AppealsWindsor Locks
Ronald KingZoning Board of AppealsWindsor Locks
Alba OsorioZoning Board of AppealsWindsor Locks
Sharon MooreBoard of Assessment AppealsWolcott
Kathleen CordoneBoard of EducationWolcott
Christopher GaffneyBoard of EducationWolcott
Anthony Gugliotti JrBoard of EducationWolcott
Robert FicetoConstableWolcott
Christopher FicetoConstableWolcott
Edward Hawthorne IIIConstableWolcott
Michael MacAryTown Council District 1Wolcott
Kaitlynn StylesTown Council District 2Wolcott
Matthew NappTown Council District 3Wolcott
John McCarthyZoning Board of AppealsWolcott
Krista MooreZoning Board of AppealsWolcott
Vanita BhallaBoard of Assessment AppealsWoodbury
Anastasia PersicoBoard of FinanceWoodbury
Andrew ShermanBoard of FinanceWoodbury
George Hale IIIBoard of SelectmenWoodbury
Evan HardInland Wetlands and WatercoursesWoodbury
Mary TyrrellInland Wetlands and WatercoursesWoodbury
Kevin MitchaelPlanning altWoodbury
Robert ClarkeZoningWoodbury
Adam GoldbergZoning Board of AppealsWoodbury
Jessica BooseBoard of EducationWoodstock
Emily HaydenBoard of EducationWoodstock
Kathryn McDonaldBoard of EducationWoodstock
Jeffrey KelleherBoard of FinanceWoodstock
Asa Scranton VBoard of Finance altWoodstock
Suzanne WoodwardBoard of Finance altWoodstock
Gregory KlineBoard of SelectmenWoodstock
Charlene CutlerFirst SelectmanWoodstock
Joseph AdilettaPlanning and ZoningWoodstock
Syd BlodgettPlanning and ZoningWoodstock
Joseph PolulechPlanning and ZoningWoodstock
H PorterPlanning and Zoning altWoodstock
Rebecca HydeTreasurerWoodstock

Sign the Petition

Expand Voting Rights

Volunteer Now Register to Vote Donate Today